MSG Reith-Bredenbeck

Ergebnisliste MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 2017

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B21514618425
 2152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa21014718325
 3109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11514928425
 4795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A11034918223
 5867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic1625028323
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B1944918121
 7386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic21424828221
 8103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic11324938421
 9950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic1814848421
 10258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B21144818019
 11767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta31324528119
 12978Michael JohneMCBJ Hellingst675VWPolo 6N3914538319
 13585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B2924738219
 14857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic11115058419
 15771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out14017918
 16772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out14117818
 17967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c31544517717
 18537Patrick Wohlgemuth 454VWPolo 24824328017
 19454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 241024427917
 20115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n3634427817
 21119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic21634838117
 22596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK138MitsubishiColt11435048317
 23445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic41444217615
 24203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo11654938015
 25945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic1755037915
 26849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT31434637815
 27726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS31024648215
 28267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 22834748115
 29370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B31114458315
 30943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out34017514
 31457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a out24127714
 32540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo out24027614
 33214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle661OpelCorsa A3754527513
 34253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo3834548013
 35829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic21344647913
 36937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa51514247813
 37824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 24614358213
 38510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic11245058113
 39132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo26 out37712
 40944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N51454217411
 41833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c5844127411
 42361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord757FordFiesta51034137611
 4368Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck774FordFiesta41644437511
 44701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo4934347711
 45971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens971Rover2541324258011
 46796Marcel Nordt 796NissanMicra2744757911
 47798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3475433749
 48660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio3165464769
 49752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo4153425789
 50750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio2125485779
 51661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle661OpelCorsa A4124435767
 52450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B312 out out5
 53424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B out out out0
 54786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B out out out0
10              
 1297Niko Zempel 297VWPolo 21333917323
 2138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt3313717223
 3954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr1123927323
 4114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c2133717121
 5108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo2313837321
 6462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic1213947321
 7168Nick-Oliver HöllingsMSG -Geestequelle753Peugeot2054223516919
 8843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c1443927219
 916Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo2433827119
 10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c out13517018
 11278Fabian Zempel 297VWPolo 21553827017
 12136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio4113637217
 13143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa3233637115
 14761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 22543837015
 15162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162RenaultClio3123647215
 16137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo 86c3523747115
 17235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.235FiatPunto2223857315
 18122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo4443626913
 19163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza3443736913
 20802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic4533547011
 21185Jana SchröderFAC624HondaCivic55 out4694
2              
 1919Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX21915518825
 2951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti12035618723
 3113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI12225628823
 4266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is11915648821
 5596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V12145628719
 6111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti32115438819
 7126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 232045518617
 8907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31822035538717
 9978Michael JohneMCBJ Hellingst675VWPolo 6N221 out18516
 1068Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma out15328616
 11831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact42225438615
 12318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 222225558815
 13724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.68FordPuma31955528513
 14943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N32235448713
 15215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 341945438511
 16242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242BMW318i42035348611
 17239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf42125358711
 1832Nancy HeyengaBWB Racing32VWGolf 25224534857
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 212416219427
 2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé32426019321
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E12646219221
 4287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT22726129421
 5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti32716029321
 6141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C22836129219
 7562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32812536239419
 8953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA422616149419
 9216Sven Heyenga 216Audi8042815839317
 10309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra12826259417
 11117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3 out25819116
 12399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i32836039215
 13901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i22546139115
 14828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam884Audi89 Coupe42615949315
 15977Sebastian Monsees 826SeatToledo32525949215
 16305Alexander Raffalski545 Stoppelcross Team216Audi80326 out19014
 17850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V8 out35829112
 18884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe42455829011
 19957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 32542545839011
 20129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325127 out out9
 21794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i224 out out7
 22588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW328i427 out out3
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer118152110227
 2440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer117252110125
 3552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer218151210223
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer317251210119
 5867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic217352310217
 6857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic318351310115
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer12315718927
 2933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro22325728921
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer32335738915
 4849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT5234574897
 5781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3423 out out3
6              
 1333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9012926519725
 2516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi8013116529725
 3552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer33126419621
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro23116439721
 5650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS443126329617
 6404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90033036329517
 7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C23036439617
 8440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer22936549715
 9858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80329 out19514
 10634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer429163 out12
 11836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA643046339511
 12617Sven RoesnerMCBJ Hellingst617AudiA4 V8130 out out9
7              
 1825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau13216619827
 2795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau23226649817
 3330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out36629812
 4213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau43246639811
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau332 out out5
8              
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter23316719925
 2758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD13326729923
 31028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau43336739913
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba5334674997
 51091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser333 out out5
9              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser134168110027
 2915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser234268210021
 3787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ334368310015
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1We For Us27,46        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo107,62
   954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr108,57
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,44
   919Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX29,44
2FAC 125,78        
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19,07
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic18,70
   440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer46,67
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter88,00
3MC Elm 125,32        
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is27,78
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,55
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer58,00
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 223,33
4ACC Kirchwistedt 124,91        
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau74,00
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V27,22
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,64
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt109,05
5Team Wersab(e)är 123,89        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B18,89
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser96,67
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer48,33
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B14,63
6ACT Schleswig Holstein23,46        
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau78,00
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ90,00
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9069,17
   115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n16,30
7MSG Spreckens 122,59        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI28,33
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si17,04
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si17,22
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti26,67
8FAC 220,74        
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic18,33
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer63,33
   552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer45,00
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic17,41
9MSG Geestequelle 217,38        
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c106,19
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro56,00
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT15,19
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B10,19
10ACC Kirchwistedt 216,16        
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer61,67
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A19,26
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i30,45
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c105,24
11FAC Damen15,56        
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo14,07
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic16,11
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic15,37
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic100,48
12MSC Kutenholz 114,70        
   915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser93,33
   399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i34,55
   129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 32530,91
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32836,82
13FAC 314,29        
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS465,83
   163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza100,95
   239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf20,56
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer67,50
14Limited Edition Racing Team9,65        
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic13,52
   884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe31,82
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8062,50
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam884Audi89 Coupe33,64
15MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 25,19        
   242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242BMW318i21,11
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio10,74
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa13,33

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 141109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 233313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 332266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is
 421152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa
 522919Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX
 611867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic
 701795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A
 823287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT
 913575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé
 1012951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti
 out02113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI
 out03406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 out01700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B
 out03951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti
 out02596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V
2         
 146516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80
 234440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer
 324194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 435933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro
 514823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 626333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 716925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 825849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT
 906650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4
 out04867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic
 out05781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 out06552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer
 out05823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 out04552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer
3         
 1481028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau
 239915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser
 329787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 428588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba
 519372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser
 637825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 out07795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau
 out081081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 out07213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 out07534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 out07330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 out081091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser
 out08758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD