MSG Spreckens

Ergebnisliste MSG Spreckens 2016

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11215218827
 2873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute682OpelCorsa2614918725
 3786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B1615028825
 4752Faried JensenOktan Freaks752VWPolo21224818623
 5892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B11035118523
 6585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B31214728721
 7950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic2825028521
 8700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B11525238821
 9771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2003634618419
 10120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo5814318319
 1133Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo3934718219
 12370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B21634828619
 13483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21334928419
 14194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B21524938719
 15103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic1825148819
 16386Alexander EmbertFAC802HondaCivic1915158819
 17978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n2745028317
 18702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c41514638617
 19609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic2935038517
 20867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic31514848717
 21943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N211 out18016
 22457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza31654818115
 23624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO974HondaCivic 1,4 iS31344828215
 24967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c51524428115
 25937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa11155138415
 26106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX11455238315
 27855Niclas von GlahnMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport41314548615
 28660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio31024648515
 29424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B11645148415
 30795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A1735258715
 31726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS3754628013
 32944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N5924338213
 33818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B21044948313
 34951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf41614458413
 35203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo49 out17912
 36829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic113452 out12
 37575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20538247 out12
 38976Bastian Schröder 320HondaCivic41244638111
 39794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa21454948211
 40102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta4824558311
 41454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 86c314 out38010
 42971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A5144433799
 43830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A4143455829
 44957Lea-Ricarda Wiese 207VWPolo out3434808
 45964Christian HenzeKraus Racing Team538VWPolo 86c411344 out8
 46928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord781Rover214311447 out8
 47266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt out out2797
 48961Alexander LührsACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E5114444797
 49594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt47 out out3
 50125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2410 out out3
 51902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens207VWPolo out out out0
 52798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3 out out out0
 53584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic out out out0
 54353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c out out out0
10              
 1954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A1314217827
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1424227823
 3935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic1544217721
 4138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa2424127721
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio2244117619
 6108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1134237819
 7297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 22114147819
 8945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic2554117517
 9772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2001254227617
 10605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B2334137717
 11235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto3414047717
 12801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo4423937615
 13119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic3313957815
 14859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa3554027513
 15972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, FAC629OpelCorsa A3224057713
 16802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic out43817412
 17936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt4253927411
 18462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic4343937511
 19122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo5433837411
 20843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle852RenaultClio4533947511
 21952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323 out23847610
 2268Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith68OpelCorsa B55138 out10
 23143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf11FordKa314405759
 24221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda323 out340 out5
2              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti12216019627
 2596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V42415819521
 3111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti22215939621
 4907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31822446019419
 5528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31832225829619
 6919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919BMWE3612326049619
 7760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is12156029517
 8248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf32425939517
 9951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle681VWGolf 242345819315
 10126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 252325729415
 11245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI22335949515
 12645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 212436059615
 13978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n221459 out10
 14381Lisa NehringHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2 out157 out9
 15594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is422358 out8
 16215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3522357 out6
 17113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI323 out out5
 18831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact321 out out5
 19790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt out457 out3
 20902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is out out out0
 21845Hauke LutherOktan Freaks845BMWE30 out out out0
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2127265110125
 2309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra229164210123
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C128165310123
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36129465110021
 5562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i out16319918
 6828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80327363210017
 7850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430227365310017
 8953Andre BrandtZebra Team963Alfa164228264410117
 9790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E32946429915
 10129Dirk Gerken 562BMW320i328364410013
 11724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145 out26339912
 12937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi90428 out out3
 13287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT out out out0
 14402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i out out out0
4              
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer12015619227
 2422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo11925629223
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer11845619021
 4113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A31835319119
 5450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo31725329019
 6246Eckhard ImbuschFAC447VWPolo21925539219
 7799Werner WernersenMCBJH799OpelCorsa A21815549219
 8593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI51815329117
 9628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A32035528917
 10454Markus Meyer 970VWPolo 86c21735439017
 11328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm119VWKäfer117356 out14
 12697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer319154 out14
 13680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe419 out18912
 14392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI42045538911
 15818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B418254 out10
 16410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410SubaruJusty4174534909
 17817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B220556 out8
 18189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer out out out0
 19194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer out out out0
5              
 1578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer22616219825
 2516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team356Audi8012546229819
 3279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro22526239819
 4358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro out16129716
 5248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf32536249813
 6933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro out26139712
 7745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 2 out out1979
 8434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer126 out out9
 9489Marcel Korte 489OpelKadett D425361 out8
 10540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer326 out out5
6              
 1872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza131168110327
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90132268310321
 3552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer230368210319
 4440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer332266210219
 5501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11232167410319
 6266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo out166110218
 7617Sven RoesnerMCBJ Hellingst617AudiA4431366310213
 8925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro231367 out12
 9624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro330267 out12
 10726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT421AudiA4 Quattro43246641029
 11602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80130 out out9
 12858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80331 out51026
 13328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau234170110525
 2863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW134270210523
 3795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau233169310521
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau333269210419
 5877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau133 out110418
 6213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau334369310415
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter136173110827
 21045Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens1045F&SSpezialcrosser237272110723
 3877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock335171210821
 4683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD135273310821
 51091Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1091F+SCrosser235372210719
 6588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba336472110617
 71025Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1025F&SCrosser236172 out16
 81273Peter MöllerMCBJH1273VWKäfer435371210615
 9709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser436271310715
 10809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fast And SpeedHackfort137 out out9
 11758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters Amo2wd out471 out3
9              
 1492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser137173110627
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1We for us26,90        
   954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A109,58
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo107,50
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,81
2Bob Racing/MC-Elm 125,98        
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic17,22
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer60,00
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer49,47
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,29
3Team Wersab(e)är 124,44        
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A17,59
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B17,41
   892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B19,07
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,78
4FAC 123,82        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC802HondaCivic17,04
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer66,92
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer67,69
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter89,09
5SRT123,62        
   245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI24,76
   873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute682OpelCorsa19,63
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser90,00
   872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza69,23
6Speed Freaks20,21        
   358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro56,00
   450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo47,37
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe43,16
   246Eckhard ImbuschFAC447VWPolo46,84
7ACC Kirchwistedt 119,80        
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau71,67
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B105,83
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A14,44
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti29,52
8MSG Geestequelle 119,56        
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c10,00
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31828,10
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro63,85
   528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31827,62
9MSG Reith Bredenbeck 119,18        
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is26,67
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa15,37
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3637,14
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo14532,14
10FAC 218,19        
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic103,33
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic18,70
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer50,00
   501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 1166,15
11FAC Damen18,15        
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic16,48
   119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic104,58
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic106,67
   801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo105,00
12MSG Spreckens 217,94        
   562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i36,43
   628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A45,26
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200106,25
   902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is20,48
13ACC Kirchwistedt 217,50        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa108,33
   961Alexander LührsACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E11,11
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa104,17
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau75,00
14Gremlins Nord 117,50        
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B13,89
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX15,19
   817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B41,05
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer48,42
15Limited Edition/WSK Racing Team17,29        
   516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team356Audi8058,00
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8035,71
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic13,33
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E33,57
16MSG Spreckens 116,84        
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i30,00
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD86,36
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI21,90
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti28,57
17MC Elm 2014,07        
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer43,68
   850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE43035,00
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo65,38
   594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is22,86
18Gremlins Nord 213,22        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,11
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B42,11
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer40,53
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf55,00
19Team Rummsmurmel8,92        
   928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord781Rover21411,48
   221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda323100,00
   952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323101,25
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf26,19
20MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 38,57        
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters Amo2wd80,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba84,55
   102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta12,59
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9031,43

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 131873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute682OpelCorsa
 224428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer
 322794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 411109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 501786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B
 612111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti
 714823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 823309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra
 902596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V
 1013141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 1104113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A
 1203406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
2         
 139492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser
 226872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza
 328877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock
 418181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 516333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 606440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer
 727863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW
 817825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 907795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau
 1025358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro
 out05516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team356Audi80
 out05279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro