MSG Reith Bredenbeck

Ergebniliste MSG Geestequelle

<
KlassePlatzStart Nr__________Name______________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport11124718225
 2109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11214628225
 3309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra11034718123
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1924628123
 5609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic1414738223
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B1844718021
 7786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B4814117921
 8585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B2844517819
 9584Annika RopersFAC386HondaCivic2934528019
 10804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo 86c1734638119
 11702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c3914238019
 12887Tim DenkerGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B2714548219
 13103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic out13917718
 14818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B41124127917
 15700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B3714348117
 16483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21114458217
 17454Markus MeyerRacingTeam R&S Kusche454VWPolo 86c out23917616
 18639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda32315 out27816
 19253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport4644217515
 20152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa2654527715
 21575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot2052454427615
 22726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic1654637915
 23794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa21044437815
 24266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt3424448015
 25829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic21224558115
 26857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith265SeatIbiza out33917414
 27937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.913RenaultClio4944127513
 28353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c4534137713
 29840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt5624037613
 30760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith732RenaultClio51114047913
 31750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B2544647813
 32258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B31124358013
 33102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta51044027411
 34934Patrick Zwart 746Mazda32351234037511
 35630Maik HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle769OpelCorsa B3544347711
 36795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A3634457911
 37486Anna HolstMC Elm677MitsubishiColt4424257811
 38624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic31234357711
 39424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo4105413749
 40593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI3105424769
 41836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 2385434759
 42125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 24123425769
 43848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c out4394746
 44106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo2113717325
 2872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo1113827325
 3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo3213627221
 4849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1223837321
 5138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A4223617219
 6867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC680VWPolo3143717117
 7843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c2233737217
 8935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic1333847317
 9136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136FordFiesta 33323747215
 10605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B23 out27114
 11297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 24333637113
 12936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport out4364716
2              
 1528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31821715519125
 2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti12115629125
 3907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31821915429023
 4596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V11945619021
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti11725639121
 6225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti41815328919
 7318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2 out15218918
 8361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf32045418817
 9845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3022035539017
 10790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt22125449117
 11760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is12055638915
 12645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 221835449015
 13266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm250VWGolf 111835659115
 14102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith715FordFiesta S41955318713
 15724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715FordFiesta S42145528813
 16767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord818Renault531745338813
 17245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI41725348913
 18248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf31825559013
 19831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact42055428711
 20537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 231935358911
 21818Marco HerrmannGremlins818Renault5321 out38710
 22126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 2 out25248810
 23215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 35194524877
 24575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact5183525887
 25905Frank BrandtnerMCCO160VWGolf5175525873
3              
 1313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E22616219725
 2503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E12636229721
 3406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 212726239721
 4808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé42516129619
 5287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT22556219617
 6141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C32646119517
 7840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE43042716039617
 8937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 8952726029515
 9634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator32726149715
 10361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra12546249615
 11248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra22736159713
 12828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 8032556139511
 13850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm603Mercedes BenzC2804263605969
 14117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3526 out4954
4              
 1823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer11615028625
 2412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer21525118623
 3792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer21335118521
 4189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer11445128419
 5113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A21625038619
 6677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer113 out18418
 7697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer out14818318
 8194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer115151 out18
 9818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B41424928517
 10450Ines Imbusch 447VWPolo21435038517
 11359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team e.V.856VWPolo 131634938415
 12628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A out24828314
 13246Eckhard ImbuschFAC246VWKäfer315149 out14
 14422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo31344938313
 15723Kai BammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo31445048511
 16595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo41634848411
 17410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410VWPolo out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer12415919427
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 322415829423
 3358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro12225949419
 4578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer123 out19318
 5279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro22345929317
 6361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf32425839417
 7490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz417VWGolf 322235939317
 8745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 2 out35719214
 9540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer42445729213
 10813Michael Meyer 813VWKäfer32345839213
 11680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe32235849313
 12248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf out15749212
 13258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle252VWKäfer42325759411
6              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4129266110125
 21662Danny RicklingARCC Werlte/Cr.T. Rickling1662AudiV8130166210125
 3619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale128466110021
 4492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza330164210021
 5602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80229165310121
 6677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out16319918
 7805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe43026429917
 8501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11228365310017
 9925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro231265410117
 1039Chris RicklingCross Team Rickling39Audi9053136419815
 11194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer131366 out14
 12588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR42946429813
 13440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer23056639913
 14281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer33146539813
 15218Lars MorgenrothFAC/We for us218VWKäfer out26349910
 16251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer329363 out10
 17726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT421AudiA4 Quattro4314634989
 18624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro328565 out6
7              
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau133168110327
 2534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau233368110221
 3795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt531EigenbauEigenbau232468210317
 4863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW332267310317
 5330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber531EigenbauEigenbau out167210216
 6825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau132268 out16
 7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau333 out out5
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter134169110427
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba234269210421
 3709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser434 out31048
 41273Peter MöllerMSG Geestequelle1273VWKäfer334 out out5
9              
 1601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSSpezi 4x4135170210525
 2851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S235270110523
              

Mannschaftswertung

<
Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1We for us28,48        
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,55
   218Lars MorgenrothFAC/We for us218VWKäfer61,67
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,17
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport19,77
2Team Wersab(e)är 124,44        
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 469,44
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B18,64
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer45,29
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A16,36
3MC Elm 123,88        
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 237,86
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer48,82
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 227,20
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer46,47
4Gremlins Nord 223,56        
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer47,65
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N19,09
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B16,82
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf55,38
5Gremlins Nord 121,39        
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra32,14
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B44,71
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer49,41
   887Tim DenkerGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B17,27
6FAC Damen20,94        
   609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic18,86
   680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe51,54
   450Ines Imbusch 447VWPolo44,12
   584Annika RopersFAC386HondaCivic17,95
7ACC Kirchwistedt 119,89        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A105,83
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa14,77
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E39,29
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber531EigenbauEigenbau72,86
8ACC Kirchwistedt 219,59        
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau78,57
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A11,82
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti29,20
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B101,67
9SRT119,31        
   245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI23,20
   872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo108,33
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza67,78
   723Kai BammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo41,18
10WSK-Racing-Team 118,89        
   829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic14,32
   503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E38,57
   828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 8031,43
   790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt26,00
11ACC Kirchwistedt 318,21        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt531EigenbauEigenbau75,71
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo107,50
   601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSSpezi 4x495,00
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator33,57
12MSG Reith Bredenbeck 116,58        
   596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V28,40
   102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta12,50
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith732RenaultClio13,18
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba85,00
13MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 314,52        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715FordFiesta S24,00
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT36,43
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith265SeatIbiza14,09
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.913RenaultClio13,86
14FAC 113,35        
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer53,08
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer62,78
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter87,50
15MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 213,22        
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is25,60
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 8934,29
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR63,33
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B12,95
16MCCO 112,08        
   905Frank BrandtnerMCCO160VWGolf20,00
   624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic11,36
   726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic15,00
   141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C35,71
17Gremlins Nord 39,26        
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord818Renault523,60
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf22,80
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra32,86
18Team Rummsmurmel9,17        
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,77
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf26,80
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins818Renault521,60

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 134677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer
 221490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
 322596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V
 411309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra
 523406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 614792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer
 713313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 812528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 903503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E
 1004113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A
 out01109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 out02794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
2         
 135434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 226619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale
 3161662Danny RicklingARCC Werlte/Cr.T. Rickling1662AudiV8
 428181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 527877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau
 606372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4
 729601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSSpezi 4x4
 815781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3
 905358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro
 1017534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau