MCBJ Hellingst

Ergebnisliste MCBJ Hellingst

KlassePlatzStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra1725519425
 2109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11215529425
 3752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo21225319323
 4103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic1815439423
 5702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c21035219221
 6829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic2535319021
 7794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa3715029221
 8454Markus MeyerRacingTeam R&S Kusche454VWPolo 86c2615339321
 9609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic41224919119
 10584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic5814718919
 11700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B1945529119
 12818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B11025449419
 13309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra31145018817
 14370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B1455529017
 15483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A2945228917
 16887Tim DenkerGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B31225139217
 17675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n4714939117
 18885Berit Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt886HondaCivic11135449317
 19795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A21125249217
 20937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio2715259417
 21624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic out14628816
 22842Frerk MeinardusMSC Moor842VWPolo4544918715
 23419Andreas BraunKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza31335039015
 24106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX3815159315
 25152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa113355 out14
 26833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c5934728713
 27699Markus JaedeDevil's Toy Racing Team99HondaCivic2455338913
 28928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N5524738813
 29726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic41124849013
 30697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt2845348913
1              
 31390Friedhelm MeybohmA1-Racing/Oktanfreakz781Rover2141545459213
 32322Hans-Axel Holz 786OpelCorsa B310 out29312
 33639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda32336250 out12
 34929Gerald Schmeier 929HondaCivic48148 out12
 35455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza41034848811
 36102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf774FordFiesta21355248711
 37105Timothy RivardWe For Us108VWPolo16 out58910
 38823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N39351 out10
 39125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 246 out3878
 40892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B49349 out8
 41424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo5124475875
 42124Ercan UmancKraus Racing Team150SeatIbiza34 out out5
 43662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra35 out out5
 44593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out out out0
 45392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out out out0
 46969René SadewasserKraus Racing/MSG-Bremen N.150SeatIbiza out out out0
 47594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG out out out0
 48303Jessica Harms 595Mazda323 BG out out out0
 49490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport out out out0
 50781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover214 out out out0
 51194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B out out out0
10              
 1872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo1324518625
 2873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute473VWPolo 86 c1114528625
 399Anika JaedeDevil´s Toy Racing Team99HondaCivic1244518521
 4859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa2314438621
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136FordFiesta 33334328517
 6138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A3224448615
 7849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo4324348513
 856Fabian Hogrefe 56HondaCivic2234558613
 9108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo31 out38510
 10605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B out14358510
 11201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo21 out out7
 1266Samira StieghahnDevil's Toy66HondaCivic41 out out3
2              
 11289Björn MöllerACC Oldenburg1289ToyotaMR2219163110225
 2407Sven OllingMAC-Cloppenburg 2407BMW318ti121264210223
 3277Heinz Günter LangeMCC Rhede277ToyotaCorolla TS120164310223
 4645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2420161110121
 5794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti218463110019
 6760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is320261210119
 7818Marco HerrmannGremlins818Renault5318262210019
 8234Kay FenschAlles wird gut Racing234FordPuma220263310119
 9594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is42136219917
 10413Pascal Dachsel 413FordFiesta XR2I221363310017
 11111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti122364410217
 12790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt32256219815
 13225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti42236129915
 14509Jens Olaf Kehrer 509VWGolf 2118464410115
 15236Carsten LoellKLS-Racing Team679OpelAstra F319162510215
 16845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3022256339913
 17905Frank BrandtnerMCCO160VWGolf out36029812
 18758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is419160 out12
 19118Andreas HolstMC-Elm285VWGolf 14184614999
 20245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI3214625999
 21318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2119 out out9
 22540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX518260 out8
 2377Marcus Werner 77VWGolf 2519561 out2
 24126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 2522 out out1
 25596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V out out out0
3              
 1141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C129271110925
 2313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E428168110821
 3503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E227270210821
 4937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 89228171310921
 5316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt316OpelAscona C326469110717
 6435Frank LöhdenHorst Racing Team435Mercedes BenzE270 cdi328369210717
 7828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 80327370210617
 8408Tom LudlageARCC Werlte/ACT Hot Wheels408Mercedes BenzC280429169310817
 9826Axel Grützner 826SeatToledo126371410917
 10391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team e.V.391VWGolf 2 USA229170 out16
 11588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36329470210915
 12287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT out368110614
 13324Jörg FuhlrothDevils Toy324VWGolf 2528268310613
 141303Christian PorembskiJack Racing Team1303VWGolf 2426269410813
 15691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI128 out out9
 16634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator127 out out9
 17858Tim SchröderWSK-Racing-Team858AudiAudi 80 V6226 out out7
 18248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra out out out0
4              
 1817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B11415929725
 2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer21625819723
 3818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B31625719621
 4189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer31425629619
 5190Jan RemmersBoxencrew Raciingteam190VWKäfer31515739719
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer116 out19518
 7412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer115 out29516
 8328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer214158 out16
 9410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410VWPolo31735739615
 10450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo41615649715
 11359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team e.V.856VWPolo 121735849615
 12677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer117 out39514
 13327Torben Hinrichs 899OpelCorsa B4144574959
 14358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith357AudiCoupe215 out out7
 15680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe out3565956
 16397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer125167110527
 2561Ansgar TöbenACC Oldenburg561ToyotaMR2224267110323
 3358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro124367210521
 4516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team453VWKäfer 1,8 16V 2W123467210319
 5210Timo RemmersBoxencrew Racing Team210VWKäfer324166310519
 6156Carsten BredenMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I325266310317
 7135Nico WiechertMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I323165410517
 8279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro223366 out12
 9409Martin VoigtMCC Rhede /Ems409VWGolf 2425365410311
 10538Dennis SchwindMathern Motorsport538VWGolf 2 out265 out7
 11474Christian DevriesMSC Rütenbrock474RenaultClio225 out out7
 12745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 2 out465 out3
 13781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3 out out out0
6              
 1312Tim BehnkenMSC Moor312VWGolf 3133176111327
 2372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4132376111223
 3610Heinz ScharffenbergHoffmann-Motorsport.de610AudiA4131276211323
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR232474111119
 5616Jan-Christoph Ittrich 616AudiA4334374111019
 6617Maik Meyer 616AudiA4430172211219
 7563Holger Van TübbergenGACC563BMWE36330373211117
 8625Christian BockelmannTeam Jack Racing625BMWE30 325ix332273311217
 91640Marvin von BandelKonitzki Motorsport1640AudiS2 Quattro234175 out16
 10661Stefan ScharffenbergHoffmann-Motorsport.de661AudiA4231174 out16
 111683Max Wartenberg 1683VWGolf 2233275 out14
 12328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer333173 out14
 131662Danny RicklingARCC Werlte/Cr.T. Rickling1662AudiV8331274 out12
 14677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer230375 out12
 15805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe434 out211010
 16266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo130 out out9
 17608Moris FettweißMCBJ Hellingst608AudiA4 Quattro134 out out9
 18461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO461OpelAstra F out272 out7
 19686Werner MarkwardtMCBJ Hellingst/ACC/FAC932AudiA4 Quattro433 out out3
 20440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau out177111418
 21326Siegfried Dünow 1326VWKäfer236178 out16
 3213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau136 out out9
 4825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out out out0
 5877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau out out out0
 6863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW out out out0
8              
 1255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens444F&SCrosser138181211625
 2181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter339180111623
 31318Daniel JansenMCC Rhede /Ems1318AssinkSpezialcross238 out111516
 41002Niklas LangACT Osnabrück1002PetersSpezialcrosser out280211514
 5445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi137 out311614
 6107Andre JabsMad Max Crew107SpezialcrosserPeters139 out out9
 7588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba439380 out8
 81082Michael HäberläMSC Oschersleben1082EigenbauBuggy out out out0
9              
 1908Andreas Klien-HarmeyerMeyer Team2013EigenbauEigenbau141184111927
 2688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688WegnerSpezialcrosser242284111823
 3914Stefan WegnerWegner MS914WegnerSpezialcrosser142384211821
 4492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser out182111718
 5931Willi LüdersMSK Bunteln931Wegener MSSpezialcrosser241183 out16
 6968Tomy NietschT P Racing Nietsch968EigenbauSpezialcrosser240283 out14
 7851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S342383 out10
 8601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSSpezi 4x4140 out out9
 9707Martin HaselhorstHaselhorst Motorsport707JvdcEb out out21177
 10180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel out282 out7
 11766Daniel BehnsBlue Racing/Devils Toy766EigenbauSpezialcrosser out out out0

Mannschaftswertung

Platz________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Gremlins Nord 125,77        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer48,75
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B17,65
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX15,29
   817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B49,38
2SRT123,86        
   245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI22,00
   872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo109,17
   873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute473VWPolo 86 c108,33
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser96,36
3WSK-Racing-Team 123,27        
   503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E38,33
   828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 8036,11
   829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic18,82
   790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt25,20
4Team Wersab(e)är 122,50        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,25
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 469,00
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer46,25
5Gremlins Nord 222,49        
   887Tim DenkerGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B16,86
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B48,13
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer47,50
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N12,55
6ACC Kirchwistedt 222,12        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A105,00
   316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt316OpelAscona C37,22
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa18,63
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A16,27
7FAC Damen20,02        
   450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo43,75
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic18,04
   680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe40,63
   609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic18,24
8MCCO 119,64        
   461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO461OpelAstra F61,00
   141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C39,44
   726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic14,31
   624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic15,88
9ACC Kirchwistedt 118,56        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti28,00
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau71,67
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo100,83
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,89
10MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 317,12        
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 8937,78
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is26,40
   303Jessica Harms 595Mazda323 BG10,59
   102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf774FordFiesta12,94
11MC Elm 2016,31        
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,22
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo62,00
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa15,10
   691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI31,67
12Oktan Freaks15,21        
   845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3023,60
   390Friedhelm MeybohmA1-Racing/Oktanfreakz781Rover21413,92
   358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro57,69
   358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith357AudiCoupe41,25
13MSG Reith Bredenbeck 114,82        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT33,33
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3633,89
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is27,60
14MC Elm 112,13        
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer45,63
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer42,50
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer64,00
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 221,60
15MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 212,05        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba81,25
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is22,80
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG10,78
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR68,00

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 131109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 222407Sven OllingMAC-Cloppenburg 2407BMW318ti
 324194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 411897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra
 523503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E
 612645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2
 713937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 89
 803141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 914823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer
 1001752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo
 1102794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 out04190Jan RemmersBoxencrew Raciingteam190VWKäfer
2         
 139707Martin HaselhorstHaselhorst Motorsport707JvdcEb
 226610Heinz ScharffenbergHoffmann-Motorsport.de610AudiA4
 325561Ansgar TöbenACC Oldenburg561ToyotaMR2
 4281318Daniel JansenMCC Rhede /Ems1318AssinkSpezialcross
 5181002Niklas LangACT Osnabrück1002PetersSpezialcrosser
 615358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro
 705516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team453VWKäfer 1,8 16V 2W
 out08181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 out07534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau
 out06563Holger Van TübbergenGACC563BMWE36