MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm am 26.04.2015

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1615018927
 2266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm320HondaCivic11225218825
 3386Alexander EmbertFAC386HondaCivic11415228925
 4575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20531224818721
 5781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover2141845218621
 6795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A21325028821
 7662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra3614728721
 8593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI21014938921
 9109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A1915148921
 10624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic1455218519
 11770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V21445018419
 12152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa41024618319
 13392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI4814428619
 14897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra31414838819
 15771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V41234418217
 16106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX3844618117
 17767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N5814228517
 18258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B3934628417
 19288Klaus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c4924528317
 20794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa2834938717
 21483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A41414538617
 22675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n4614638517
 23370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B2624948817
 24887Tim DenkerGremlins630OpelCorsa B1735148717
 25103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic1525158917
 26203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo31054618015
 27818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B4544417915
 28823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N51024428215
 29750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B3534738415
 30937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio3424748615
1              
 31752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo2934848515
 32700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B11335258815
 33584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic41144528113
 34102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf774FordFiesta4744328013
 35147Matthias HaaseTeam Wersab(e)är776VWGolf21155038313
 36804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT51424338213
 37697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt2444848413
 38630Maik HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20511055148313
 39726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic21235058713
 40454Markus MeyerRacingTeam R&S Kusche454VWPolo 86c11145158613
 41848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c51134238111
 42424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo31154838011
 43840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt5624248211
 44836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 23744748111
 45253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport2544958511
 46876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens683FiatUno5514358411
 47833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c595442799
 48594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG445453799
 49639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda3233135474809
 50829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic275495839
 51660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf/ACC Kirchw732RenaultClio4133455829
 52169Svenja WilkensMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport5134424797
 53303Jessica Harms 595Mazda323 BG5123435817
 54609Nina HartmannFAC543VWPolo out out out0
 55585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B out out out0
10              
 1872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo1224117825
 2138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A1314137823
 3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo2334117721
 4919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919VWPolo 86c GT2124027821
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136FordFiesta 33334017619
 6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT3223927719
 7857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith265SeatIbiza2214047819
 8108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1144137717
 9891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens987VWPolo 86c4133927615
 10605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B4213947715
 11859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa3144037613
 12843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c43 out out3
2              
 1318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2224162110025
 2386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX123163210025
 3790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt32215919923
 4225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti32426019821
 5540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX22526229921
 6537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 232335919719
 7596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V22336229819
 8111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti320160310019
 9758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is122 out19618
 10359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team568VWGolf52525819517
 11675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade126VWGolf 222046229717
 12794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti12446339917
 13594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is325161410017
 14645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 212536349917
 15845Hauke Luther 845BMWE30120263510017
 16361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord818Renault512156239815
 17310Carlos Cardoso 310FiatBravo32126149815
 18878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team878VWScirocco221 out29614
 19760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is out15839614
 20660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf/ACC Kirchw732RenaultClio42545929513
 21117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team568VWGolf42036039713
 22248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord818Renault542425949613
 23126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 222236159913
 24860Stephan HeinR & S Kusche Racing Team860Audi80 1,8 s4234584979
 25454Markus MeyerRacingTeam R&S Kusche860Audi80 1,8 s421 out3958
 26118Andreas HolstMC-Elm285VWGolf 1 out358 out5
3              
 1313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E129169110627
 2141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C431166110521
 3937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 89229269210621
 4640Eike GerkenTyp 1 Team640VWGolf 2231268210521
 5248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra230168310621
 6391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team e.V.391VWGolf 2 USA131569110419
 7634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator328367110319
 8503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E128369310519
 9691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI228468210417
 10287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT330368210317
 11361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra428266310415
 12840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430329267410515
 13406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2130469410415
 14588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36331167 out14
 15826Axel Grützner 826SeatToledo429366310313
 16828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 80430467 out6
 17900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11915719427
 2792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer11835719323
 3412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer21915529423
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer31925419221
 5677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer31515429321
 6328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer11725739421
 7450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo31735419119
 8113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A41915329219
 9146Patrick WienS.R.C. Dibbersen146SeatArosa21725539319
 10422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge221VWPolo Cup21515649419
 11359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team856VWPolo 141535519017
 12149Dennis BöhmFAC/MSG535VWPolo41735329015
 13410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410VWPolo11655739215
 14595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo21835649315
 15818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B21625659415
 16391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team e.V.856VWPolo 151925339113
 17813Michael MeyerR und M Racing Team305VWPolo 86c31845439013
 18414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer115457 out12
 19305Alexander Raffalski 305VWPolo 86c31645649111
 20680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe416 out29110
 21358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith357AudiCoupe out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer126165110227
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3326264110121
 3358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro226265210221
 4210Timo RemmersBoxencrew Racing Team210VWKäfer327164310219
 5745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 2227465210117
 6279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro127365410217
 7925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro426364310113
 8844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team922RenaultAlpine427 out out3
6              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4133171110827
 2440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer132170310823
 3602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80233271210821
 4693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck693AudiA6 Quattro433370110717
 5461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro333470210715
 6266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo234371410815
 7588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR334270510813
 8552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer134471 out12
 9619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale232571 out8
 10486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo332570 out6
 11677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer434 out out3
 12328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau235272110923
 2361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser135172 out18
 3863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW out out out0
8              
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S137174211125
 2445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi236274111123
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba237173311121
 4181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter136 out111018
 5827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka out273311012
 6255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens444F&SCrosser out out21107
9              
 1180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel138175111227
 2601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSEigenbau238275211221
 3851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S338375311215

Mannschaftswertung

Platz________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 124,87        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B15,82
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 469,17
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,52
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A16,18
2MSG Reith 3/SRT Lastminute24,07        
   900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe30,00
   693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck693AudiA6 Quattro66,67
   872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute120VWPolo109,17
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 8938,24
3Oktan Freaks23,14        
   845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3024,23
   827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka81,67
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover21419,09
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport19,82
4MCCO 122,84        
   141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C38,82
   461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro65,83
   624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic18,18
   726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic12,91
5ACC Kirchwistedt 122,30        
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E39,41
   601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSEigenbau93,33
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo107,50
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti25,38
6MSG Spreckens 122,20        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti26,92
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V17,27
   770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V18,00
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A46,19
7FAC 120,90        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX29,23
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter83,33
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer68,33
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer63,33
8MC Elm 120,54        
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer60,00
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 229,62
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer48,57
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 232,35
9FAC Damen20,12        
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic14,00
   680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe40,48
   450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo46,67
   386Alexander EmbertFAC386HondaCivic19,45
10Gremlins Nord 219,60        
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,91
   887Tim DenkerGremlins630OpelCorsa B15,64
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra37,06
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord818Renault523,85
11MC Elm 471119,05        
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136FordFiesta 3105,83
   445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi86,67
   288Klaus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c16,55
   255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens444F&SCrosser80,00
12MC Elm 2018,27        
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo65,00
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic15,45
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa17,82
   691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI34,71
13Gremlins Nord 117,09        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N14,91
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B15,09
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser73,33
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX17,09
14ACC Kirchwistedt 216,11        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa16,36
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa100,83
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A18,91
15ACC Kirchwistedt 315,88        
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B101,67
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A108,33
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator35,88
16MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 215,66        
   745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 253,75
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is26,54
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is25,00
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT34,12
17Team Rummsmurmel14,48        
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord818Renault521,54
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra33,53
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer48,10
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B42,86
18MC Elm 2113,83        
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer47,62
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt13,27
   486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo61,67
   840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE43032,94
19MSG Reith 4/HGB Motorsport13,35        
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG11,27
   410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410VWPolo43,81
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba85,00
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio14,55
20FAC 212,54        
   609Nina HartmannFAC543VWPolo10,18
   149Dennis BöhmFAC/MSG535VWPolo44,29
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX28,08
21MSG Reith 1/MP Racing11,59        
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is22,69
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B14,73
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR64,17
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3631,76
22WSK-Racing-Team 210,61        
   790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt28,85
   826Axel Grützner 826SeatToledo31,18
   828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 8030,59
23WSK-Racing-Team 19,28        
   503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E35,29
   829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic10,91
   878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team878VWScirocco23,08

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 134194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 221490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
 322318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2
 423313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 513141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 611386Alexander EmbertFAC386HondaCivic
 714792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer
 801266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 912790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt
 1003937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 89
 out04412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer
2         
 135434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer
 228181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 329601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSEigenbau
 418588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba
 515781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3
 626440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer
 727534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau
 816693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck693AudiA6 Quattro
 905210Timo RemmersBoxencrew Racing Team210VWKäfer
 out06461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro
 out08445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi