Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC am 12.04.2015

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1515319027
 2593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI1935318923
 3109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A1325229023
 4106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX2615028923
 5897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra11015239023
 6103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic11345318821
 7609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic4314718721
 8697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt2335118621
 9818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B1745218521
 10726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic1435228821
 11309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra4714628719
 12902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens207VWPolo21125138919
 13771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V2814949019
 14781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover214 out14318418
 15624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic21055018317
 16353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c3344718217
 17483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A1655128617
 18937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio41224728517
 19794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa2935038817
 20700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ788OpelCorsa B2534938717
 21795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A2725048917
 22823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N21215159017
 23770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V11225358917
 24752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo18 out28416
 25760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith732RenaultClio31154718115
 26392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI3544828315
 27253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo51024328215
 28750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B31334738615
 29370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B5814438515
 30804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT41014548815
1              
 31786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B310148 out14
 32672Alexandra Korte 672OpelCorsa SR51344418013
 33585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B51134428113
 34639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda3234834638413
 35584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic41334538313
 36662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra2445148613
 37258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B4524648513
 38660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf/ACC Kirchw732RenaultClio21345048413
 39887Tim DenkerGremlins630OpelCorsa B312248 out12
 40454Markus MeyerRacingTeam R&S Kusche454VWPolo 86c34249 out12
 41424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo4644538011
 42829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic5524448311
 43833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c41124558511
 44120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo out34338110
 45489Marcel Korte 672OpelCorsa SR38348 out10
 46303Jessica Harms 595Mazda323 BG565452809
 47594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG5124433829
 48323Sahra KetschauGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N494464829
 49830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A395494819
 50675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n111 out out9
 51534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber532VWPolo36449 out8
 52102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf774FordFiesta545444805
 53152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa37 out out5
 54125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 244 out out3
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1234217923
 2201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo2214227923
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT3234117819
 4919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919VWPolo 86c GT2124237919
 5857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG265SeatIbiza11 out27816
 6136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136FordFiesta 34224137815
 7138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A4114147915
 8891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens987VWPolo 86c514414787
 9867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC771Rover20031 out out5
 10772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200 out out out0
2              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti12126219825
 2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 212216229825
 3225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti32215919723
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N12316139823
 5760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is22236019621
 6907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31842215829719
 7645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 231916039719
 8245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI41835819517
 9845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3022346029617
 10326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny42125829517
 11528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31811936249817
 12660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf/ACC Kirchw732RenaultClio32156019415
 13594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is32045829415
 14127Armin Hoffbauer 787NissanSunny21936149715
 15878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team878VWScirocco21826159815
 16111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti12046259713
 17758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is318260 out12
 18126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 251935739411
 19790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt220461 out10
 20596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V419259 out10
 21540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX522157 out10
 22386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX118 out out9
 23860Stephan HeinR & S kusche Racing Team860Audi80 1,8 s521257 out8
 24902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMW318is221 out out7
 25537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 2323 out out5
 26402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens402BMW318is420 out out3
 27844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team204MGZR160 out out out0
 28399Jan-Christoph SebaMSG Spreckens402BMW318is out out out0
 29675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade126VWGolf 2 out out out0
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2130169110427
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36230168210423
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E129269310421
 4503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E131569110219
 5640Eike GerkenTyp 1 Team640VWGolf 2330268210319
 6287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT out166110318
 7937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 89430266210217
 8691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI128469310317
 9248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra127369410417
 10900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe228368410315
 11361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra331167510315
 12562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i427366310213
 13826Axel Grützner 826SeatToledo327267510413
 14634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator229 out out7
 15141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C227 out out7
 16391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team e.V.391VWGolf 2 USA231 out out7
 17828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 80328 out out5
 18840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 430329 out out5
 19758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT431 out out3
 20435Frank LöhdenHorst Racing Team435Mercedes BenzE270 cdi out466 out3
 21798Rolf Kaiser 798VWGolf 3 out out out0
 22830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens307BMWE 30 out out out0
 23920Dennis KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team220RenaultAlpine out out out0
4              
 1411Bernd TheidingUnited Cross Pilots411VWPolo11525619325
 2194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11415629325
 3677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer11745619221
 4328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer21415539321
 5113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A11655619119
 6146Patrick WienSRCD146SeatArosa21535629219
 7792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer21725549317
 8410Sandra DammannHGB/SRT Lastminute410VWPolo31735539115
 9818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B31415459315
 10358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith357AudiCoupe out out2917
 11680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe414 out out3
 12918Jasmin KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team151VWPolo 1 out out out0
 13450Ines ImbuschFAC246VWKäfer out out out0
 14246Eckhard ImbuschFAC246VWKäfer out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer126265110125
 2358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro125165210125
 3279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro325263110021
 4599Tim SchwenzfeierMCBJ Hellingst/ACC Kirchw599VWGolf 232636319919
 5745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 2124465210019
 6238Andreas StöverKLS-Racing Team Heidenau238FiatUno224364310117
 7210Timo RemmersBoxencrew Racing Team210VWKäfer225264410117
 8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer out16429916
 9925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro226365410015
 10401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer out163310014
 11281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer324 out out5
 12781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3 out463 out3
 13844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team922RenaultAlpine out out out0
6              
 1328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer132172110827
 2677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer134373110723
 3492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza233272210821
 4552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer333271210719
 5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR432171210619
 6619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale out170110618
 7608Moris FettweißMCBJ Hellingst608AudiA4 Quattro133173 out18
 8304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt393OpelKadett E335 out110514
 9440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer235273 out14
 10602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80433470210513
 11620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe535270310713
 12693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck693AudiA6 Quattro435370310613
 13805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe332472310513
 14266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo232372 out12
 15461Mirko SaltnerMSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro234 out410510
 16372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4135 out out9
 17616Jan-Christoph Ittrich 616AudiA4 out out out0
 18486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo out out out0
 19425Rolf KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team425AudiS3 out out out0
7              
 1361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser136174110927
 2863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW137274210923
 3534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau out374310910
 4330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau237 out out7
 5248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser337 out out5
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter139176111127
 2445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi138276211123
 3809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S238376111021
 4255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens444F&SCrosser339175311119
 5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba239476211017
 6208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SHayabusa338275411115
 7827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka439375311013
 8877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock438 out41106
9              
 1601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSEigenbau240177111225
 2180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel140277211223
 3851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S340377311215

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1MC Elm 128,35        
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer47,86
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 229,31
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,57
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer69,47
2Gremlins Nord 123,19        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX19,26
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser78,00
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N15,93
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B43,57
3ACC Kirchwistedt 123,18        
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo108,00
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,70
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau72,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa16,48
4ACC Kirchwistedt 322,37        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa A103,00
   599Tim SchwenzfeierMCBJ Hellingst/ACC Kirchw599VWGolf 256,92
   304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt393OpelKadett E65,79
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti29,66
5FAC 121,91        
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter88,75
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer65,26
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX22,41
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer67,89
6MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 221,37        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT37,39
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.904BMW318is25,52
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT31,74
   358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro58,46
7MP-Racing20,25        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba83,75
   435Frank LöhdenHorst Racing Team435Mercedes BenzE270 cdi31,30
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR67,37
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3639,13
8We for us20,11        
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,44
   489Marcel Korte 672OpelCorsa SR11,67
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,00
9Team Wersab(e)är 120,05        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B14,63
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 461,58
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A16,85
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer48,57
10MC Elm 2119,64        
   840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 43032,17
   486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo60,53
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt18,52
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer68,95
11MC Elm 2018,04        
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa10,19
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo62,63
   691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI36,52
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic18,89
12Oktan Freaks17,96        
   827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka81,25
   845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3026,90
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 350,77
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport19,81
13MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 417,25        
   745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 256,15
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9090 typ 8936,96
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck904BMW318is24,14
   594Jennifer HarmsMSG Reith/KMK/MSG Spr.595Mazda323 BG11,30
14MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 317,13        
   900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe35,65
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B14,81
   693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck693AudiA6 Quattro63,68
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio16,67
15ACC Kirchwistedt 216,69        
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator33,91
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock80,00
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A16,11
   601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MotorsportEigenbau96,67
16Gremlins Nord 216,62        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra35,22
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N28,62
   887Tim DenkerGremlins630OpelCorsa B12,78
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser70,00
17Team Wersab(e)är 215,73        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale66,84
   752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo15,56
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c12,04
   180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel93,33
18Team Rummsmurmel15,53        
   323Sahra KetschauGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N11,11
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra36,09
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B18,33
19MSG Spreckens 115,27        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A46,43
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG265SeatIbiza105,00
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer53,85
   902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMW318is21,72
20FAC 214,48        
   326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny26,55
   246Eckhard ImbuschFAC246VWKäfer40,00
   127Armin Hoffbauer 787NissanSunny25,17
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX22,76
21FAC Damen14,37        
   680Malin BuckFAC/Racing Team R&S Kusche357AudiCoupe42,14
   609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic18,70
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic13,52
   450Ines ImbuschFAC246VWKäfer40,71
22MSG Spreckens 29,08        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200100,00
   770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V15,74
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens402BMW318is21,03
   401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer52,31

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 131109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 222318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2
 324194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 412225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti
 511106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX
 623588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36
 714677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer
 804146Patrick WienS.R.C. Dibbersen146SeatArosa
 902794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 out03406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 out03313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 out01490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
2         
 139601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MSEigenbau
 228809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S
 318445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi
 425358Jan WohlgemuthR&S Racing/FAC/MSG Reith358AudiQuattro
 515279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro
 626588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMW325 IX GTR
 705238Andreas StöverKLS-Racing Team Heidenau238FiatUno
 827361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser
 out06328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer
 out08181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 out06492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza