MSG Spreckens

Ergebnisliste MSG Spreckens am 24.08.2014

KlassePlatzStart Nr_______Name___________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V1714818527
 2770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V1924918425
 3700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ786OpelCorsa B11034818323
 4490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1824828523
 5593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI2534518221
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B3714428421
 7584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic31034318119
 8795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A1644828319
 9675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n4614228219
 10309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra2934628119
 11786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B31314538519
 12767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade2424738419
 13483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21114648519
 14106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX out14018018
 15454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c112149 out18
 16596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team595Mazda3232344628017
 17585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B31124438317
 18540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo Fox4814338217
 19853Dennis MohrSpeed-Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT3924338117
 20760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio21024648417
 21897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra11134948317
 22258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B213 out17916
 23752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c27 out17816
 24794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B28147 out16
 25848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c51234117715
 26868Beverly BennöderBennöder Racing Team868VWPolo Coupe3444527915
 27781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover2141554838015
 28392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI212 out27814
 29105Timothy RivardWe For Us776VWGolf113347 out14
 30660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda32341354117613
1              
 31101Thomas DuppkeACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E3654427713
 32120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo51124037913
 33829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic4914158313
 34619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är776VWGolf38245 out12
 35594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck595Mazda32326344 out12
 36109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A14449 out12
 37905Frank Brandtner 624HondaCivic41254227611
 38680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm150SeatIbiza3354337811
 39575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle831CitroenAX51334037711
 40878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team878VWPolo4344137611
 41774Rieke PankauMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL41034247911
 42725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c411242 out10
 43639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda3233125454789
 44830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A474424779
 45883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck987VWPolo 86c354445799
 46103Maurice DahlingMC Elm677MitsubishiColt13 out out9
 47918Jasmin KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team150SeatIbiza510241 out8
 48862Dominik Hartmann 660Mazda323444435787
 49624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic out out out0
 50697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt out out out0
10              
 1685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo2213817525
 2919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919VWPolo 86c GT2123917423
 3772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL1113937523
 4201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo1233927521
 5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo1243927419
 6833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c4233717317
 7891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A4123727317
 8859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa2233837417
 9857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG690SeatIbiza3213747517
 10867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A3223847415
 11831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle831CitroenAX3143837313
2              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 212125719325
 2225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti22135719221
 3845Hauke Luther 845BMW31832015529321
 4596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V21925639319
 5401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC902BMW318is out15419118
 6318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2118157 out18
 7111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti11955729217
 8847Heiko WitzAnlo Racing Team426VWGolf 241825529117
 9660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio21835539217
 10287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 89 out25419016
 11414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm328VWGolf 2220156 out16
 12758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 8932135639115
 13760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio12045749315
 14846Monika WitzAnlo Racing Team352VWGolf 352145629011
 15117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team352VWGolf 3 out3544918
 16798Rolf Kaiser 798VWGolf 3421455 out6
 17250Alexander Oetjen 250VWGolf 1318 out out5
 18486Anna HolstMC Elm250VWGolf 1420 out out3
 19907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318518 out out1
3              
 1691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI12916519927
 2503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E12526529923
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500SE/C22636419821
 4391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team391VWGolf22916339921
 5248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra32626229819
 6588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3622726439819
 7287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT126164 out18
 8690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens840BMW3er42836319717
 9620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A22556419617
 10313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E12736549917
 11920Dennis KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team918FordMustang52926129715
 12840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 43042736229615
 13784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt784OpelCalibra52816139715
 14760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf141Mercedes500SE/C32816259915
 15361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra32946439613
 16805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A22846549813
 17332Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt332OpelAstra327263 out12
 18826Axel Grützner 826SeatCordoba4264624969
 19758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT128 out out9
 20399Jan-Christoph SebaMSG Spreckens402BMW525i325 out out5
 21562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens562BMW320i425 out out3
 22402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens402BMW525i429 out out3
 23569Hendrik FerleyMSG Spreckens562BMW320i out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer21615318925
 2328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer11435318823
 3412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer11525328923
 4677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer11615238923
 5197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra21445318719
 6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer51715028817
 7702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst702OpelCorsa A11755328717
 8358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing535VWPolo41725138815
 9113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A31725248915
 10450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo31615158915
 11692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade668VWPolo51645018613
 12410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c41445128613
 13628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A51425038713
 14756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer41635138613
 15552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer31435248813
 16353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c41535048711
 17454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team923VWPolo 86c215452 out10
 18799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder799OpelCorsa A217 out out7
 19680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo315 out5866
 20528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle921VWPolo515 out4864
5              
 1535Karsten SaukBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic12426019425
 2539Daniel BehnsBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic12215929525
 3358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing358AudiQuattro22336019521
 4289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf22216039521
 5279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf22425939419
 6599Tim SchwenzfeierMCBJ Hellingst/ACC Kirchw599VWGolf 2 out15829416
 7537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 232325849415
 8434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer123 out out9
 9117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3324 out out5
 10361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf322 out out5
 11248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf out out out0
6              
 1552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer131268110125
 2290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro531166110019
 3492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy231368210119
 4218Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us218VWKäfer332167310119
 5372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4130168510119
 6135Nico WiechertMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I432266210017
 7588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMWe36 GTR232367410115
 8266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo431267 out10
 9619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale230468 out10
 10677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer132 out out9
 11404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab900331467 out8
 12156Carsten BredenMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I330 out out5
 13461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F out out out0
 14328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau233169110225
 2863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW133269210223
 3531Heiko ArndtMCC Die Schrauber/ACC531EigenbauEigenbau333369310215
 4532Andreas BlanckMCC Die Schrauber532EigenbauEigenbau out46941026
8              
 1208Guido MartensMC-Elm208CrosserHayabusa135271110425
 2809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S235170210423
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580CrosserZX10R335370110319
 4181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter234171 out16
 5445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi134371 out14
 6107Andre JabsMadmax Crew107CrosserPeters334270 out12
9              
 1721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst721CrosserSpitznagel136172110527
 2851Reinhard Meier 851SpezialcrosserF&S236272210521

Mannschaftswertung

PlatzMannschaftPunkte GesamtStart NrNameVereinKFZ NrHerstellerTypKlassePunkte
1MSG Spreckens 226,19        
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens402BMW525i30,43
   197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra47,50
   685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo109,09
   770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V19,60
2MSG Spreckens 125,74        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A45,50
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V19,80
   290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro68,57
   401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC902BMW318is27,37
3Team Wersab(e)är 125,70        
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A17,40
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,50
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B18,80
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 466,43
4MC Elm 123,34        
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer48,00
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer60,00
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer48,50
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 226,84
5Gremlins Nord 122,63        
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade17,60
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX17,20
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra37,83
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,91
6FAC 119,02        
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer69,29
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter83,33
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo Fox16,40
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer42,50
7Team Wersab(e)är 218,45        
   752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c15,40
   725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c11,60
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 229,47
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale63,57
8ACC Kirchwistedt 117,22        
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo106,36
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E35,65
   101Thomas DuppkeACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E13,80
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B15,20
9FAC Damen16,60        
   450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo45,00
   756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer43,00
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic18,60
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo40,50
10Anlo-Racing 116,34        
   537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 253,64
   692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade668VWPolo44,50
   675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n18,20
   117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 351,82
11ACC Kirchwistedt 215,67        
   599Tim SchwenzfeierMCBJ Hellingst/ACC Kirchw599VWGolf 254,55
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa102,73
   332Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt332OpelAstra32,61
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A18,40
12SRT Lastminute I15,46        
   410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c44,00
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy67,86
   120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo13,60
13WSK-Racing-Team 114,70        
   503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E39,13
   829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic13,40
   826Axel Grützner 826SeatCordoba32,17
   878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team878VWPolo12,00
14We for us14,14        
   105Timothy RivardWe For Us776VWGolf14,20
   218Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us218VWKäfer67,14
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A12,80
15Gremlins Nord 210,48        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra33,48
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,00
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer47,00
16MCCO 19,31        
   905Frank Brandtner 624HondaCivic12,60
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio16,00
   624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic10,20
   461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F60,71