MSG Reith-Bredenbeck

Ergebnisliste MSG Reith-Bredenbeck am 28.09.2014

KlassePlatzStart Nr_______Name___________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1914617927
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover2141834517823
 3106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX11224527923
 4545Daniel StacheMSG Reith-Bredenbeck256SeatIbiza21014327823
 5795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A4813917721
 6454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c11144517621
 7109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A2824427721
 8370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B1724637921
 9103Maurice DahlingMC Elm677MitsubishiColt5813817519
 10726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic5913717419
 11675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n3524227619
 12897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra2724337819
 13624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic21214447919
 14771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V1414557919
 15842Frerk MeinardusMSC Moor842VWPolo21154417317
 16705Timo RöseSpeed-Polo701VWPolo 86c3444217217
 17609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic4724027517
 18937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio4523927417
 19786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B3824137717
 20639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI1344637617
 21483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A31014247817
 22540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo4934027315
 23309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra2544437515
 24817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B2334347715
 25594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck595Mazda32341214047615
 26585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B1534657815
 27700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ786OpelCorsa B out33717114
 28258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B312141 out14
 29750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio4343927213
 30120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo31154227113
1              
 31562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A51223737313
 32584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic41033937213
 33853Dennis MohrSpeed-Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT3634147513
 34818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B2434457613
 35697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt411 out17012
 36918Jasmin KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team150SeatIbiza51043827011
 37660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda3233754137111
 38455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza5523847311
 39392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI2644357511
 40794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B39342 out10
 41862Dominik Hartmann 660Mazda3235113384729
 42883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck987VWPolo 86c444404719
 43752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c110 out out9
 44767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade16 out out9
 45125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza out4373708
 46124Kevin Langfeldt 124SuzukiSwift33441 out8
 47725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c29 out out7
 48636Marion SpeerstraMSG Reith-Bredenbeck937RenaultClio54 out4704
 49114Rune Breitenfeldt 124SuzukiSwift46540 out4
10              
 1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG690SeatIbiza1123616925
 2685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo1213646921
 3867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A2243626917
 4772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL21 out16816
 5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo4233526815
 6859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa3233636915
 7891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A out23536812
 8833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c out13556910
 9831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle831CitroenAX52 out4684
2              
 1318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 213315418727
 2225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti13245418621
 3564Sven HeuerMSG Spreckens902BMW318is13435428721
 4596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith Bredenbeck596VWGolf GTI 16V23325438719
 5845Hauke Luther 845BMW31843425228617
 6798Rolf Kaiser 798VWGolf 343315238617
 7155Marcel EckhoffFAC787NissanSunny23225348717
 8326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny23455428515
 9194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 2334153 out14
 10847Heiko WitzAnlo Racing Team426VWGolf 233345338513
 11907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31833235348613
 12245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI432 out18512
 13117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team352VWGolf 35333525867
 14846Monika WitzAnlo Racing Team352VWGolf 35345534855
 15660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda323532 out out1
3              
 1313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E11515819327
 2391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team391VWGolf11425829323
 3287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT11645819221
 4503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E31625729219
 5840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 43011335839319
 6805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A41435619117
 7620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A21635739217
 8758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT214157 out16
 9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3621555829115
 10141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500SE/C51415539115
 11693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe31525649315
 12920Dennis KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team918FordMustang51545619013
 13900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe21345749213
 14248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra314 out29012
 15361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra416156 out12
 16844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team918FordMustang516255 out8
 17937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi90415 out out3
 18784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt784OpelCalibra out out out0
 19691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm395OpelKadett GSI out out out0
4              
 1412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer12125118425
 2799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder799OpelCorsa A31714918323
 3194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11915138423
 4189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer21825028421
 5391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team856VWPolo 131834918219
 6359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team856VWPolo 142024818119
 7818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B32024928319
 8450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo21935028219
 9680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo21745028117
 10595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo12045138317
 11677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer221150 out16
 12702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst702OpelCorsa A42134828015
 13123Edwin BaasAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade123VWPolo 352014738215
 14358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing150SeatIbiza11755138115
 15817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B321148 out14
 16328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer118351 out14
 17321Peter Grelck 702OpelCorsa A41724748213
 18823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer out44718012
 19692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade668VWPolo41944838011
 20410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c418347 out8
 21628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A319449 out8
 22113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A220550 out8
5              
 1279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf12315918927
 2358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing358AudiQuattro22216028923
 3289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf12246018821
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 B5 1,8 Quattro 8D12426038921
 5745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 242325928817
 6537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 222436048915
 7117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3322359 out10
 8535Karsten SaukBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic223 out out7
 9248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf323 out out5
 10361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf out459 out3
 11539Daniel BehnsBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic out out out0
6              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 412816419627
 2290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro32516219523
 3266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo12726429623
 4552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer22816339621
 5602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi8042526229517
 6588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMWe36 GTR12646439517
 7492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy12536449617
 8619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale226 out19416
 9486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo out16129416
 10461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F32736239415
 11404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90022726359615
 12328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer225 out out7
 13677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer427 out out3
 14135Nico WiechertMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I out out out0
 15156Carsten BredenMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I out out out0
 16218Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us218VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW22916519725
 2531Heiko ArndtMCC Die Schrauber/ACC531EigenbauEigenbau32926529719
 3330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau129365 out14
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau429 out out3
 5887Tim DenkerGremlins416EigenbauCrosser out out out0
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter13016619827
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm208CrosserHayabusa23036639817
 3809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S out26629814
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580CrosserZX10R3305664989
 5445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi out466 out3
9              
 1308Andreas BlindeBKS-Racing / Sauk Motorsport308SpezialcrossSpezialcross23116719925
 2851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S33126729919
 3688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688Devils ToyCrosser131 out out9

Mannschaftswertung