MSG Geestequelle

Ergebnisliste MSG Geestequelle am 28.09.2014

KlassePlatzStart Nr_______Name___________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V11515719927
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport21615419825
 3490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1615829925
 4392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI2425619723
 5624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic21235519621
 6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N111645819521
 7675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n21525529821
 8804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo709VWPolo GT3415129721
 9454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c1525739921
 10771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V2515539821
 11697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt51214719419
 12593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI4725119319
 13309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra21335429619
 14258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B4614929519
 15794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B1435639719
 16897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra1725849919
 17483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21455319217
 18370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B31645319117
 19937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio41034919017
 20120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo4424929417
 21248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B31235329317
 22609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic41415039617
 23752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo11345639517
 24680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm150SeatIbiza31515249817
 25106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX2815659917
 26286Marvin PoppeMC Elm288VWPolo 86c26 out18916
 27639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda323111 out29216
 28658Torben BögerMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport3545029115
 29862Dominik Hartmann 660Mazda32351424829015
 30104Michael KnopTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B21145539415
1              
 31358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing150SeatIbiza1845749615
 32253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport3825249515
 33726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic31025349415
 34795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A11035859615
 35109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A36 out18814
 36594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck595Mazda323 out14639314
 37690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens690SeatIbiza37153 out14
 38760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio27254 out14
 39767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1112357 out14
 40725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo5734728813
 41660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda3235424639213
 42102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf774FordFiesta41135039013
 43575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport21045449313
 44565Jan WendlandMSG Geestequelle769OpelCorsa B415 out18712
 45562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A5634839111
 46303Jessica Harms 595Mazda32341644938911
 47830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A31355138811
 48455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza2955549211
 49829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic31445149111
 50125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza41325059511
 51848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c51014859411
 52868Beverly BennöderBennöder Racing Team868VWPolo Coupe31135259311
 53116Joachim WendlandMSG Geestequelle769OpelCorsa B45 out28910
 54584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic19 out59210
 55818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B5152475919
 56700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ786OpelCorsa B114 out out9
 57657Till SchmedesMSG Geestequelle661OpelCorsa A out3464898
 58353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c48351 out8
 59750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio out out2877
 60169Svenja Wilkens 394FordFiesta554474877
1              
 61661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle661OpelCorsa A out out3875
 62774Rieke PankauMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL412549 out4
 63288Claus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c out out out0
 64585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B out out out0
 65786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B out out out0
10              
 1201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo1324518625
 2685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo1214528625
 3859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa2134518521
 4852Malte HolstenMSG Geestequelle852RenaultClio3134428517
 5833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c3224438517
 6855Niclas von GlahnMSG Geestequelle852RenaultClio out24318416
 7772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL22144 out16
 8831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle831CitroenAX4214348515
 9867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A11445 out12
 10849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo33343 out10
 11857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG629OpelCorsa A23 out out7
2              
 1318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2123167110827
 2127Armin Hoffbauer 787NissanSunny222265110723
 3845Hauke Luther 845BMW318225266210821
 4225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti325165210721
 5564Sven HeuerMSG Spreckens902BMW318is124267310821
 6660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio322365210517
 7907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318122467310717
 8596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith Bredenbeck596VWGolf GTI 16V223 out110616
 9902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMW318is out264110516
 10675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n out164210616
 11326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny224166 out16
 12760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio125367 out14
 13798Rolf Kaiser 798VWGolf 3425364310613
 14846Monika WitzAnlo Racing Team352VWGolf 3324465410611
 15905Frank BrandtnerMCCO160VWGolf323 out310510
 16847Heiko WitzAnlo Racing Team426VWGolf 2423 out out3
 17906Nadine Brandtner 160VWGolf out out out0
3              
 1313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E130274111525
 2391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team391VWGolf431172111421
 3634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator332173211521
 4141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500SE/C131374311519
 5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36132174 out18
 6503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E232574111317
 7693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe out171211416
 8808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé432372211315
 9361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra233473311415
 10937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi90430272311315
 11840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 430331273411415
 12594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT133474411315
 13900Daniel AugustinMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe530373211213
 14248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra out out11129
 15826Axel Grützner 826SeatToredo230573 out8
 16878Nadine MantheyWSK-Racing-Team826SeatToredo out271 out7
 17620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A231 out out7
 18784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt784OpelCalibra out371 out5
 19758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck720FordProbe GT330 out out5
 20805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer118163110427
 2412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer117263210423
 3450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo120463110321
 4328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer121363210321
 5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer218162310421
 6189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer320160310319
 7792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer119 out110118
 8391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team856VWPolo 1418359110217
 9113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A318362210117
 10146Patrick WienSRCD146SeatArosa219262410417
 11677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer217161510417
 12818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B out159210216
 13410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c417460110015
 14358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing150SeatIbiza319261410315
 15359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team856VWPolo 1420461210013
 16595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo221562310113
 17628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A321260510313
 18540Fabian SchadlyFAC756VWKäfer out259310012
 19799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder799OpelCorsa A220462 out10
 20197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra317361 out10
 21680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo419360 out8
 22692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade668VWPolo421561 out4
 23126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V668VWPolo517459 out4
5              
 1358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing358AudiQuattro128170111127
 2289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf129270111025
 3925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 B5 1,8 Quattro 8D228269211121
 4279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf127169511119
 5535Karsten SaukBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic out168110918
 6210Timo RemmersBoxencrew Racing Team210VWKäfer428268211017
 7209Marvin KautzKLS-Racing Team405VWKäfer227370311117
 8475Tommy KohrsMSC Ebersdorf574FordFiesta126570311015
 9537Patrick Wohlgemuth 426VWGolf 2328468310913
 10474Daniel KohrsMSC Ebersdorf574FordFiesta229469411113
 11791Dominik JacobsMSC Ebersdorf705FordFiesta329369411013
 12238Andreas StöverKLS-Racing Team Heidenau217FiatUno Turbo 2 out368210912
 13205Sören Ronge 116VWKäfer226470 out10
 14117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team568VWGolf327 out41098
 15251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer out out out0
 16281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer out out out0
6              
 1440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer135378111823
 2266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo436175111921
 3619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale237278211921
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC325BMWe36 GTR336176211821
 5552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer137177411921
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer234277311919
 7372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4136178 out18
 8474Daniel KohrsMSC Ebersdorf384FordFiesta437276211717
 9304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt393OpelKadett E out275111716
 10697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer236478311815
 11461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F out375111614
 12486Anna HolstMC Elm266VWPolo334377 out10
 13677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer134 out out9
 14602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80235 out out7
 15328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer337 out out5
 16290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro335 out out5
 17218Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us218VWKäfer537475 out4
7              
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau238180112125
 2863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW139280112025
 3361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser239179212123
 4248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser138 out212016
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau339279 out12
 6330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out out out0
8              
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S140182112327
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm208CrosserHayabusa141282212323
 3181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter out181112218
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580CrosserZX10R241382312317
 5222Kevin Werner 222SmartRoadster240482412313
 6200Kevin Augustin 200EigenbauEigenbau341 out212212
 7445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi out out out0
9              
 1180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel142183312423
 2851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S242283212421
 3601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt601Peters MotorsportEigenbau342383112419

Mannschaftswertung