MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm am 27.04.2014

KlassePlatzStart Nr_______Name___________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c1915018627
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz781Rover21421024718523
 3700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ786OpelCorsa B1834918423
 4483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21114728623
 5794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B1514938623
 6490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport1745018321
 7823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N13314528521
 8624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic11135028421
 9662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra2514638521
 10770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V1355018219
 11109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11354918119
 12675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade675VWPolo 6n5314118019
 13370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B11244928319
 14286Marvin PoppeMC Elm288VWPolo 86c2934728219
 15288Claus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c31214438419
 16690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens690SeatIbiza1425048619
 17771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V11414858619
 18897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra21254717917
 19883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck987VWPolo 86c4334317817
 20189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord823VWPolo 6N141024328117
 21819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 231024438317
 22902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A2824848517
 23760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio21424648417
 24795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A1624958517
 25767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade out14028016
 26786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B out13927916
 27658Torben BögerMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport3954417715
 28639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda3235934117615
 29824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 251424027815
 30309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra31134538215
 31752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo2344838115
 32748Oliver KilimannTeam Drehzahl895OpelAstra4424238015
 33609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic2734648315
 34402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A41114348215
 35594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V Racing Team595Mazda323 out23927714
 36726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic4934237913
 37725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c3634448113
 38636Marion SpeerstraMSG Reith-Bredenbeck937RenaultClio out33927612
 39318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt24348 out12
 40697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt314245 out12
 41799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder894OpelCorsa A47142 out12
 42120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo51254017511
 43937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio3854537811
 44584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic41244237711
 45593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI3444548011
 46575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport3744647911
 47392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI5624147811
 48829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic21344758111
 49774Rieke PankauMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL45 out27510
 50842Frerk MeinardusMSC Moor842VWPolo4145423769
 51106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX110 out out9
 52874Jascha BeckerTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo out4393758
 53750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B35444 out8
 54853Dennis MohrSpeed-Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT26546 out8
 55660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda323465434777
 56848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c584414767
 57783Sabrina KeinOktan Freakz781Rover214544404757
 58804Kai KilimannTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 2484435777
 59705Timo RöseSpeed-Polo701VWPolo 86c510340 out6
 60862Dominik Hartmann 660Mazda323 out out5751
10              
 1685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo1213817427
 2772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover114 CL1143827419
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo3223727319
 4919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919VWPolo 86c GT2253817317
 5876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens683FiatUno2133837417
 6833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c4113747415
 7891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A4233737313
 8867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A3123857413
 9831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle831CitroenAX52437 out4
2              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 212115819427
 2845Hauke Luther 845BMW31832025719321
 3225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti22235829419
 4758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 8932145719217
 5760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio12255829317
 6266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm250VWGolf 112045839417
 7790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt221157 out16
 8111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti42125639315
 9326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny42215649315
 10155Marcel EckhoffFAC787NissanSunny220258 out14
 11798Rolf Kaiser 798VWGolf 332255729213
 12844Sven KuscheR & S kusche Racing Team844BMW31652135639211
 13537Patrick Wohlgemuth 352VWGolf 34203575939
 14486Anna HolstMC Elm250VWGolf 15225564925
 15860Stephan HeinR & S kusche Racing Team860Audi80 1,8 s520456 out4
3              
 1503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E127165210125
 2391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team391VWGolf226264110123
 3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra329162110023
 4620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A22626229821
 5588Patrick MindtFAC588BMWE36128265310121
 6406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2129 out19918
 7361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra out16319818
 8634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634OpelSenator227465210017
 9808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé328164410117
 10828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team828AudiAudi 8032746329915
 11805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A429263310015
 12142Hermann HeubesCross Team Dammann341Mercedes Benz350 SE229 out39912
 13141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500SE/C228364 out12
 14937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9042736349911
 15850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 430326365510111
 16840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 430 out36239810
 17892Lutz Köster 711VWGolf 2529 out4984
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11815519127
 2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer21715429123
 3189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer11945519021
 4113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A21825429021
 5197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra11725539121
 6410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c31535318919
 7528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c31725128819
 8412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer out15118818
 9721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst420VWSyncro116 out18718
 10420Volker MeierMCBJ Hellingst420VWSyncro41825228917
 11799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder894OpelCorsa A41515239017
 12121Gerd RiebauStoppelcross Tostedt e.V121VWKäfer11535549117
 13595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo21945438915
 14353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c31925349015
 15628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A31615359115
 16540Fabian SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift51735128713
 17702Kim AllersBennöder Racing Team702OpelCorsa A31845338813
 18552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer215354 out12
 19756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer417352 out8
 20131Sven BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer216 out out7
 21709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team859VWPolo416 out out3
 22109Kai HülsemannWe for us900OpelCorsa B419 out out3
 23680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo out out out0
 24358Jan WohlgemuthPapagei Racing535VWPolo out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer12416119727
 2539Daniel BehnsBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic12526129723
 3535Karsten SaukBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic42325919619
 4117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 332416039619
 5289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf32536029617
 6279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf22336139717
 7251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer22526049717
 8745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 242445919515
 9401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer425159 out12
 10281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer123461 out12
 11516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team453VWKäfer 1,8 16V 2W224 out out7
 12290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer323 out out5
 13238Andreas StöverKLS-Racing Team238FiatUno out359 out5
6              
 1328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer230268110423
 2290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro130168310423
 3372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4132468110321
 4552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer332167210421
 5677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer232267210321
 6588Patrick MindtFAC325BMWe36 GTR out166110218
 7492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy131368410417
 8254Stefan WohlgemuthAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade459VWGolf 2330367310315
 9404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab900331266410315
 10461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F431 out210210
 11379Tilo BehrensKLS-Racing Team379OpelKadett E231 out out7
7              
 1330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau133169110527
 2887Tim DenkerGremlins416EigenbauCrosser333269210519
 3863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW233 out310512
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau out out out0
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter134171110727
 2445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi234170210723
 3588Patrick MindtFAC580CrosserZX10R135271310721
 4809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S335270210619
 5208Guido MartensMC-Elm208CrosserHayabusa235 out110616
 6358Jan WohlgemuthPapagei Racing355fast & speedHühnerstall out370310610
9              
 1688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688Devils ToyCrosser136172110827
 2851Reinhard Meier 851SpezialcrosserF&S336272210819
 3492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser236 out out7
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_______Mannschaft_______Punkte GesamtStart Nr_______Name____________Verein_____KFZ NrHersteller_____Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 126,75        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,58
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A19,33
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 467,27
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,83
2Vorhorn 124,23        
   131Sven BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer41,67
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm289VWKäfer59,23
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter88,33
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer46,67
3Gremlins Nord 223,47        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra35,88
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N118,83
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer48,75
   887Tim DenkerGremlins416EigenbauCrosser75,00
4Gremlins Nord 123,24        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX11,50
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra38,24
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer49,17
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade15,83
5FAC 123,17        
   197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra47,92
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer66,36
   685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo108,89
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift43,33
6MSG Spreckens 221,83        
   770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V18,33
   902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A16,33
   628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A43,75
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V17,17
7MC Elm 221,17        
   286Marvin PoppeMC Elm288VWPolo 86c17,67
   840Pascal ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 43030,59
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm250VWGolf 126,00
   288Claus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c17,50
8MC Elm 121,02        
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer69,09
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer65,45
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 236,47
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt13,50
9MSG Spreckens 119,96        
   290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC490Audi80 Quattro68,18
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens683FiatUno104,44
   690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens690SeatIbiza17,33
   401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC290VWKäfer53,08
10WSK-Racing-Team 119,45        
   829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team829HondaCivic12,00
   503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E39,41
   808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé34,71
   790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team790MitsubishiColt25,33
11MCCO 119,33        
   624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic18,67
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio26,67
   461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F60,91
   726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic14,00
12MCBJ Hellingst 219,23        
   593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI12,50
   721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst420VWSyncro46,25
   620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A37,65
   639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda32315,33
13Gremlins Nord 318,33        
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord823VWPolo 6N116,67
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 215,17
   819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 216,50
14Team Wersab(e)är 218,00        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 229,33
   892Lutz Köster 711VWGolf 230,00
   725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c13,83
   752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo14,83
15MCBJ Hellingst 116,95        
   799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder894OpelCorsa A45,42
   225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.225BMW318 ti28,00
   392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI12,17
   805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A33,53
16MP-Racing16,60        
   588Patrick MindtFAC588BMWE3637,06
   588Patrick MindtFAC325BMWe36 GTR64,55
   588Patrick MindtFAC580CrosserZX10R85,00
17MSG Geestequelle 115,45        
   251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer54,62
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo106,67
   281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer52,31
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c44,17
18SRT Lastminute I14,35        
   120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo13,00
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser90,00
   745Klaus SteinkeSRT Lastminute597VWGolf 253,85
   410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c47,50
19FAC 39,83        
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer42,50
   867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A101,11
   155Marcel EckhoffFAC787NissanSunny23,33
   326Benjamin OstermannFAC787NissanSunny24,00
20FAC Damen9,25        
   756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer42,08
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic12,67
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo40,42
   609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic14,50