LV Meisterschaft

LV Meisterschaft 2014

Klassenmmeisterschaft

__Klasse__PlatzStart Nr_________Name____________________Verein____________Punkte
Klasse 1     
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz104
 2770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens93
 3454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team88
 4781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz88
 5771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens86
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är80
 7700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ80
 8483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är78
 9106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord76
 10109Kai HülsemannWe for us75
 11786Alexander Weers 70
 12726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT68
 13609Nina HartmannFAC67
 14760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf63
 15697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm62
 16937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.62
 17594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck55
 18120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute54
 19286Marvin PoppeMC Elm50
 20660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf50
 21258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle49
 22585Björn Schlüter 46
 23690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens42
 24817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord38
 25829Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team35
 26750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck35
 27288Claus BöckmannMC-Elm34
 28596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith30
 29318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm29
 30680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm28
 31799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder23
 32818Marco HerrmannGremlins22
 33816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord17
 34248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord17
 35104Michael KnopTeam Wersab(e)är15
 36358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing15
 37253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle15
 38105Timothy RivardWe For Us14
 39101Thomas DuppkeACC Kirchwistedt13
 40619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är12
 41197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC11
 42827Marten KornACC-Kirchwistedt/Oktanfreaks10
 43783Sabrina KeinOktan Freakz7
 44661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle5
 45885Berit Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt0
 46888Reiner Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt0
Klasse 2     
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är93
 2225Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.86
 3596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith75
 4318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm73
 5760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf67
 6798Rolf Kaiser 49
 7111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens46
 8758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck45
 9660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf35
 10155Marcel EckhoffFAC31
 11287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck25
 12537Patrick Wohlgemuth 20
 13401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC18
 14266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm17
 15790Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team16
 16414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm16
 17117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team15
 18245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute12
Klasse 3     
 1391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team92
 2503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team88
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt88
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC81
 5141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann80
 6248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord67
 7361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord58
 8406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm46
 9287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck39
 10937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.39
 11690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens32
 12808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team32
 13693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck31
 14758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck30
 15784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt30
 16332Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt29
 17691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm27
 18180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH19
 19828Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team15
 20594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck15
 21760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf15
 22142Hermann HeubesCross Team Dammann12
Klasse 4     
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är109
 2412Nils BuckMC-Elm93
 3450Ines ImbuschFAC72
 4328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm72
 5197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC71
 6677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm68
 7799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder64
 8113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens63
 9595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy62
 10358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing62
 11410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute55
 12391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team53
 13359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team51
 14702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst50
 15628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens50
 16680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm46
 17692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade41
 18818Marco HerrmannGremlins35
 19552Michael RopersFAC/ACC34
 20817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord31
 21816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord22
 22756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC21
 23109Kai HülsemannWe for us20
 24721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst18
 25420Volker MeierMCBJ Hellingst17
 26454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team10
 27131Sven BuckMC-Elm7
Klasse 5     
 1289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team94
 2279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team92
 3358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing77
 4117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team51
 5537Patrick Wohlgemuth 43
 6434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm36
 7281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle24
 8251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC17
 9475Tommy KohrsMSC Ebersdorf15
 10880Torge BehnischWSK-Racing-Team14
 11791Dominik JacobsMSC Ebersdorf13
 12401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC12
 13361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord8
 14266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm7
 15516Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team7
 16248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord5
 17290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC5
 18258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle3
 19440Sven BörgerFAC0
 20239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG0
Klasse 6     
 1552Michael RopersFAC/ACC95
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC77
 3492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute77
 4290Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC70
 5266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm56
 6461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG56
 7404Rainer DiehnZebra Team53
 8619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är48
 9328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm43
 10677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm42
 11440Sven BörgerFAC37
 12304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt33
 13602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle24
 14218Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us23
 15194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är19
 16589Thorsten Korte 18
 17697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm15
 18489Marcel Korte 9
Klasse 7     
 1330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber68
 2887Tim DenkerGremlins46
 3877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt27
 4361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord24
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber20
 6248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord16
 7532Andreas BlanckMCC Die Schrauber6
Klasse 8     
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC105
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm83
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC80
 4445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens41
 5358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing23
 6255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens7
Klasse 9     
 1721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst57
 2688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy36
 3180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH23
 4601Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt21
 5492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute7
Klasse 10     
 1685Jerrit BuckFAC104
 2772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens75
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle74
 4859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt68
 5867Steffen RopersFAC62
 6833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är59
 7857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG49
 8201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt46
 9891Jannes WellbrockMSG Spreckens42
 10919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing40
 11876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens40
 12831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle36
 13852Malte HolstenMSG Geestequelle17
 14855Niclas von GlahnMSG Geestequelle16

LV-Meisterschaft Damen

PlatzStart NrKlasse_______Name___________________Verein____________Punkte
13701Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är32,87
24504Ines ImbuschFAC25,06
36091Nina HartmannFAC25,02
49371Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.22,96
55954Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy20,22
61175Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team17,83
74104Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute16,92
85941Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck16,53
96601Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf14,08
106804Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm11,92
 6602Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf11,73
116284Christina NehringMSG Spreckens11,64
126924Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade10,23
 9373Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.10,04
 6801Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm8,71
138291Nicole ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team7,86
147902Franka SchütteWSK-Racing-Team5,33
157564Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC5,08
 5943Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V/MSG Reith-Bredenbeck4,00
 1172Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team3,44
162452Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute2,00
177831Sabrina KeinOktan Freakz0,50
188851Berit Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt0,16

LV-Meisterschaft Herren

PlatzStart NrKlasse_______Name___________________Verein____________Punkte
11944Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är38,29
24901Dustin HahnOktanfreakz37,88
37701Felix MurkMSG Spreckens36,96
44124Nils BuckMC-Elm36,10
53913Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team35,62
64541Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team34,22
77711Andre MurkMSG Spreckens34,12
87811Bastian WicherOktanfreakz33,55
92252Heiko VisserMCBJ Hellingst / ACC Kirchw.33,26
105033Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team32,85
115526Michael RopersFAC/ACC32,59
124831Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är32,15
 1942Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är31,81
133133Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt31,29
145883Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC30,84
152895Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team30,57
161061Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord30,45
171091Kai HülsemannWe for us30,37
181818Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC30,05
191413Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann29,77
207001Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ29,62
212795Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team29,32
225962Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith27,52
237861Alexander Weers 27,13
 5886Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC27,02
242906Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC26,09
257261Frank SchröderFAC/MBT25,73
263182Marc SprekelsMC-Elm25,59
271974Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC24,94
283585Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing24,83
294926Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute24,62
303284Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm24,27
312088Guido MartensMC-Elm23,14
326971Sascha OehmkeMC Elm23,02
332483Mike RademacherGremlins Nord21,84
347601Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf21,24
352666Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm21,23
366774Daniel AlpersMC-Elm21,07
 7602Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf20,77
 3914Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team20,68
 5888Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC20,29
371134Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens19,92
387994Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder19,82
 3584Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing19,62
392861Marvin PoppeMC Elm19,08
403307Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber19,00
413594Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team18,61
423613Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord18,19
432581Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle17,73
441201Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute17,52
456196Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är17,43
465851Björn Schlüter 16,04
471112Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens15,98
484063Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm15,92
492873Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck15,38
507582Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck15,02
517024Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst14,68
528171Andre GörseGremlins-Nord14,61
 3286Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm14,02
532881Claus BöckmannMC-Elm13,71
544616Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG13,19
556901Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens12,95
567982Rolf Kaiser 12,60
575375Patrick Wohlgemuth 12,56
 6776Daniel AlpersMC-Elm12,54
584406Sven BörgerFAC12,54
594345Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm11,96
608877Tim DenkerGremlins11,67
618184Marco HerrmannGremlins11,60
 6903Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens11,52
624046Rainer DiehnZebra Team10,84
636933Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck10,71
648083Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team10,71
 5961Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team/MSG Reith10,57
 3181Marc SprekelsMC-Elm10,55
657219Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst10,00
666913Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm9,57
673046Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt9,08
681552Marcel EckhoffFAC8,67
696026Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle8,64
708164Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord8,57
 8174Andre GörseGremlins-Nord8,54
728777Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt8,33
714458Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens8,33
 1094Kai HülsemannWe for us8,33
733323Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt8,16
 7583Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck8,03
747843Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt7,54
754012Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC7,37
761803Thomas HohnholtMCBJH7,22
772186Lars MorgenrothFAC/ACC/We for us7,14
 8161Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord6,89
782815Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle6,85
 2481Mike RademacherGremlins Nord6,77
796889Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy6,67
 1809Thomas HohnholtMCBJH6,67
807501Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck6,66
 1946Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är6,47
 5524Michael RopersFAC/ACC6,43
818805Torge BehnischWSK-Racing-Team6,36
 7214Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst6,25
 2662Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm6,00
824204Volker MeierMCBJ Hellingst5,83
 2872Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck5,74
 7991Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder5,63
835896Thorsten Korte 5,63
841041Michael KnopTeam Wersab(e)är5,38
852515Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC5,24
 3581Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing5,23
862531Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle5,08
874755Tommy KohrsMSC Ebersdorf5,00
 3617Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord5,00
 8181Marco HerrmannGremlins4,60
884142Wilfried BuckMC-Elm4,21
891051Timothy RivardWe For Us4,20
908283Sven ElsnerWSK-Racing-Team4,12
 6976Sascha OehmkeMC Elm4,12
 3588Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm, MSG Reith-Br., R&S Racing4,00
 7603Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf3,91
911011Thomas DuppkeACC Kirchwistedt3,80
925347Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber3,67
 2665Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm3,64
 5372Patrick Wohlgemuth 3,33
 2487Mike RademacherGremlins Nord3,33
 6191Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är3,20
937915Dominik JacobsMSC Ebersdorf3,13
 4015Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC3,08
 1971Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC2,95
941423Hermann HeubesCross Team Dammann2,94
 2585Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle2,73
952558Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens2,00
964896Marcel Korte 1,88
 2485Mike RademacherGremlins Nord1,82
 3615Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord1,82
 4405Sven BörgerFAC1,82
978271Marten KornACC-Kirchwistedt/Oktanfreaks1,80
981314Sven BuckMC-Elm1,67
995165Kevin BarsBennöder Racing Team1,54
 4544Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team1,50
1002395Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG0,91
 2905Mario EckertMSG Spreckens/FAC0,77
1016611Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle0,62
1046019Malte HoffmannACC Kirchwistedt0,00
1038881Reiner Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt0,00
1025327Andreas BlanckMCC Die Schrauber0,00
 4929Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute0,00

LV-Meisterschaft Mannschaften

Platz________Mannschaft________Punkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 1105,88
2MSG Spreckens 192,51
3MC Elm 192,00
4Gremlins Nord 190,12
5FAC 187,65
6ACC Kirchwistedt 187,01
7MSG Spreckens 277,27
8Team Wersab(e)är 275,47
9Gremlins Nord 272,66
10MP-Racing72,56
11FAC Damen69,43
12MCCO 166,37
13SRT Lastminute I54,57
14Anlo-Racing 152,69
15WSK-Racing-Team 149,07
16MSG Reith Bredenbeck 144,39
17Gremlins Nord 343,26
18MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 241,77
19MC Elm 240,49
20ACC Kirchwistedt 235,34
21MSG Geestequelle 128,44
22Gremlins Nord 425,95
23Vorhorn 124,23
24FAC 323,40
25Team Rummsmurmel22,00
26MCBJ Hellingst 219,23
27MCBJ Hellingst 116,95
28FAC 214,53
29We for us14,14
30MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 311,18
31Auto Cross Team Oxstedt1,83