Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC am 06.04.2014

KlassePlatzStart Nr_______Name___________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1140Jörn ViereggeStoppelCross Tostedt e.V.148VWPolo1514818527
 2767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade11025018425
 3817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B21224518323
 4490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX1324828423
 5770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V2934818221
 6109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A1744918121
 7726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic2624628321
 8771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V2744618019
 9697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm677MitsubishiColt4814228219
 10662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra31224428119
 11795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A1934938419
 12483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A11135038319
 13370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B1424948419
 14106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX out13917918
 15786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B16 out17818
 16609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic114149 out18
 17823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1113150 out18
 18318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt21444828017
 19816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B2344727917
 20937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio3624338217
 21454Markus MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c21034638117
 22752Faried JensenTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo out23917616
 23700Andreas WeersAutocross OHZ786OpelCorsa B211146 out16
 24794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa b25147 out16
 25288Claus BöckmannMC-Elm288VWPolo 86c4744317715
 26624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG Spreckens624HondaCivic2854827815
 27883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck987VWPolo 86c2454727715
 28286Marvin PoppeMC Elm288VWPolo 86c31434538015
 29819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 23734737915
 30309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra41314348215
 31760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio3514458415
 32853Dennis MohrSpeed-Polo Racing Team709VWPolo GT out34017514
 33585Björn Schlüter 586OpelTigra313145 out14
 34146Patrick WienSRCD146SeatArosa213247 out14
 35648Janina MeyerAnlo-Racing-Team454VWPolo 86c5544117413
 36824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 23354527613
 37660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf660Mazda3234934337813
 38596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team595Mazda32341434237713
 39392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI51114048113
 40902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A1854948013
 41584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic41114158213
 42120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo51244027511
 43197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC586OpelTigra3454337611
 44594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V Racing Team595Mazda3233844547911
 45593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI3944447811
 46799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder894OpelCorsa A31034458111
 47636Marion SpeerstraMSG Reith-Bredenbeck937RenaultClio41024158011
 48897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra4324257911
 49189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord823VWPolo 6N145 out27410
 50827Marten KornACC-Kirchwistedt/Oktanfreaks723FiatBravo SX out33937510
 51725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c3115444779
 52540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo Fox444424769
 53690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens690SeatIbiza112 out out9
 54874Jascha BeckerTeam Wersab(e)är752VWPolo22 out5788
 55848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c59240 out8
 56639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst746Mazda3235135403747
 57804Kai KilimannTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 24125414757
 58750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B583415777
 59862Dominik Hartmann 660Mazda323 out4394746
 60885Berit Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt886HondaCivic out out out0
 61888Reiner Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt886HondaCivic out out out0
10              
 1685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo1113817327
 2876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens683FiatUno1223827323
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo3223717221
 4772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A4213737317
 5867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A2133837217
 6859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa3143827215
 7833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c41337 out8
2              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 212115819227
 2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio22125829221
 3596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V52115719119
 4845Hauke Luther 845BMW31832225739217
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti122358 out14
 6758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 8922245849213
 7844Sven KuscheR & S kusche Racing Team844BMW31652245729111
 8537Patrick Wohlgemuth 352VWGolf 332155839111
 9287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 894213575919
 10860Stephan HeinR & S kusche Racing Team860Audi80 1,8 s4225574917
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 212816419727
 2588Patrick MindtFAC588BMWE3622816329723
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500SE/C42816119621
 4391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team391VWGolf12626439721
 5180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH711VWGolf 232636219519
 6313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E12956429617
 7805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A12746439617
 8332Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt332OpelAstra22926349717
 9690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens840BMW3er22636349615
 10850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE 43032816259715
 11620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst626OpelOmega A out36129512
 12361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra329262 out12
 13248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra227364 out12
 14937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi90327 out39510
 15784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt784OpelCalibra426261 out10
 16564Sven HeuerMSG Spreckens562BMW320i427 out out3
 17569Hendrik FerleyMSG Spreckens562BMW320i out out out0
 18503Thomas BlanckeWSK-Racing-Team503OpelKadett E out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11815619027
 2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer12025629023
 3412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer11645618921
 4816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B11735628921
 5197Benni KaufmannMSG/FAC197OpelTigra21715439021
 6359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team856VWPolo 142015228719
 7109Kai HülsemannWe for us900OpelCorsa B21655618817
 8595Simone MatthiesenDevils Toy164VWPolo41635218717
 9709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team859VWPolo41925228817
 10391Torsten SchmitzAnlo-Racing-Team856VWPolo 131725438917
 11358Jan WohlgemuthPapagei Racing535VWPolo31915349017
 12189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer11535548917
 13817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B22015559017
 14450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo219 out18616
 15680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo41525138815
 16328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer218255 out14
 17692Joline BarbrackAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade668VWPolo41745228613
 18799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder894OpelCorsa A31845338713
 19309Matthias BöschZebra Team895OpelAstra21545548713
 20677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer316253 out12
 21540Fabian SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift31555538611
 22580Andreas SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift41835348811
 23628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A out151 out9
 24552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer119 out out9
 25410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c out3514868
 26702Kim AllersBennöder Racing Team702OpelCorsa A320 out out5
 27123Edwin BaasAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade123VWPolo 3 out4515864
 28756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer out out out0
5              
 1535Karsten SaukBlue Racing Team/Sauk Motorsport865HondaCivic12416019427
 2289Mario KöhlerKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf12326019325
 3279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf12515929425
 4880Torge BehnischWSK-Racing-Team713VWGolf 2 Syncro225259 out14
 5117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3 out35929312
 6281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer223 out39412
 7266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo224 out out7
 8258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer out459 out3
 9440Sven BörgerFAC339VWKäfer out out out0
 10239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG339VWKäfer out out out0
 11251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer out out out0
6              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4133168110027
 2552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer33316619823
 3588Patrick MindtFAC325BMWe36 GTR43116519921
 4492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy233267210021
 5373Thorben MeyerKLS-Racing Team373VW1600 Variant23136729919
 6397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V470VWKäfer230268310019
 7589Thorsten Korte 689OpelCalibra130167 out18
 8461Mirko SaltnerFAC/MSG461OpelAstra F23246629817
 9304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt393OpelKadett E33126639917
 10404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90043326539815
 11440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer131368 out14
 12254Stefan WohlgemuthAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade459VWGolf 233236649913
 13489Marcel Korte 689OpelCalibra132 out out9
 14328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer330 out out5
 15619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale out out out0
 16677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1887Tim DenkerGremlins416EigenbauCrosser134169110127
 2863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW234269210121
 3534Bernd MonitzMCC Die Schrauber534AudiEigenbau334 out out5
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter135270110225
 2588Patrick MindtFAC580CrosserZX10R335170210221
 3358Jan WohlgemuthPapagei Racing355fast & speedHühnerstall435370310213
 4255Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens444F&SCrosser235 out out7
 5445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445HackfortSpezi out out out0
9              
 1721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst721CrosserSpitznagel136171110327
 2851Reinhard Meier 851SpezialcrosserF&S236271210321
               
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_______Mannschaft_______Punkte GesamtStart Nr_______Name____________Verein_____KFZ NrHersteller_____Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 127,05        
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 469,38
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,87
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,64
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A18,03
2Gremlins Nord 425,95        
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord605DaihatsuCharade19,67
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX17,70
   816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B48,57
3Gremlins Nord 124,04        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord189VWKäfer49,29
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord823VWPolo 6N111,97
   819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 215,25
   817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B19,51
4MP-Racing23,01        
   588Patrick MindtFAC325BMWe36 GTR68,13
   588Patrick MindtFAC588BMWE3638,89
   594Jennifer HarmsKMK 16V Racing Team595Mazda32312,79
   588Patrick MindtFAC580CrosserZX10R86,00
5ACC Kirchwistedt 120,42        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A18,20
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E36,67
   332Thorsten PottACC Kirchwistedt332OpelAstra35,56
   304Torben UmmlerACC Kirchwistedt393OpelKadett E64,38
6MC Elm 119,35        
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer61,25
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,44
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer42,86
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm677MitsubishiColt17,05
7MSG Spreckens 119,18        
   770Felix MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V19,18
   564Sven HeuerMSG Spreckens562BMW320i31,11
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens191RoverGTI 114 16V18,69
   690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens690SeatIbiza11,31
8Gremlins Nord 318,91        
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 214,10
   887Tim DenkerGremlins416EigenbauCrosser76,67
   816Nico HöpckeGremlins-Nord630OpelCorsa B16,89
   817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B45,36
9Team Wersab(e)är 217,86        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är711VWGolf 229,00
   725Gabi WittekTeam Wersab(e)är193VWPolo 86c11,64
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale60,63
   180Thomas HohnholtMCBJH711VWGolf 237,22
10FAC Damen17,02        
   756Ann-Kathrin GötscheFAC/ACC756VWKäfer40,00
   609Nina HartmannFAC386HondaCivic17,38
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm535VWPolo44,64
   450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo45,00
11Gremlins Nord 216,26        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N117,21
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer45,71
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord276OpelVectra33,33
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord276OpelVectra32,78
12FAC 214,53        
   440Sven BörgerFAC339VWKäfer51,82
   584Annika RopersFAC/MSG386HondaCivic13,28
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift42,50
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC606VWKäfer68,75
13FAC 313,57        
   580Andreas SchadlyFAC140SuzukiSwift42,14
   685Jerrit BuckFAC680VWPolo108,57
   867Steffen RopersFAC629OpelCorsa A102,86
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo Fox11,48
14MSG Geestequelle 112,99        
   251Marco MeisterMSG Geestequelle/MSC/FAC/ACC253VWKäfer50,00
   258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer52,73
   281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer54,55
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle849VWPolo105,71
15FAC 112,55        
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter88,00
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer63,13
   552Michael RopersFAC/ACC756VWKäfer41,43
   239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG339VWKäfer50,91
16MSG Spreckens 212,37        
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens683FiatUno107,14
   569Hendrik FerleyMSG Spreckens562BMW320i30,56
   902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A13,44
   628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A41,79
17MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 211,87        
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 8924,00
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9032,22
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck987VWPolo 86c15,57
   636Marion SpeerstraMSG Reith-Bredenbeck937RenaultClio12,30
18SRT Lastminute I11,69        
   120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute620VWPolo13,11
   492Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruLegacy67,50
   410Sandra DammannSRT Lastminute410VWPolo 86c41,07
19MSG Reith Bredenbeck 111,47        
   404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90063,75
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.937RenaultClio16,72
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B10,49
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck710Audi80 B3 Typ 8921,00
20Auto Cross Team Oxstedt1,83        
   784Cäsar AlthofACT Oxstedt784OpelCalibra31,67
   885Berit Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt886HondaCivic10,16
   888Reiner Ahlf-BurhopACT Oxstedt886HondaCivic10,00