FAC

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 06/07        
  117Marwin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:32:84 / 10:31:98 / 00:30:84 / 001:02:82.
  288Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:32:70 / 00:32:91 / 00:31:65 / 001:04:35.
  391Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:34:70 / 10:31:87 / 00:33:52 / 001:05:39.
  496Mika StellingMSG Spreckens0:32:72 / 00:32:73 / 00:33:85 / 001:05:45.
  589Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:34:26 / 00:33:26 / 00:32:80 / 001:06:06.
  684Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:34:28 / 00:36:20 / 00:33:95 / 001:08:23.
  7445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:32:41 / 10:34:19 / 10:31:02 / 001:08:43.
  877Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:35:76 / 0:: / 00:33:21 / 001:08:97.
  9225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:39:69 / 10:36:60 / 00:34:56 / 001:11:16.
  1069Tom Ole JungenMSC Ebersdorf0:35:77 / 00:37:21 / 00:36:11 / 001:11:88.
  11107Matheo BrandtFAC:: / 00:32:66 / 10:34:77 / 001:12:43.
  12115Johanna von RahdenFAC0:35:03 / 00:37:48 / 0:: / 001:12:51.
  13124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt:: / 00:33:19 / 10:35:46 / 001:13:65.
  14412Max JacobsTeam Werab(e)är/ACC Kirchw.0:36:12 / 00:42:47 / 00:37:57 / 001:13:69.
  1594Mick Luca SöhlMSG Geestequelle0:34:96 / 10:34:79 / 00:37:54 / 101:14:75.
  16199Tizian KackmannFAC0:41:87 / 30:36:66 / 00:37:43 / 101:19:09.
  1786Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:41:68 / 00:43:06 / 00:38:41 / 001:20:09.
  1887Tom Luca HellerMSG Geestequelle0:40:20 / 20:39:43 / 00:37:99 / 101:22:42.
  1992Gregor ProthmannMSG Geestequelle0:33:36 / 3:: / 00:41:83 / 101:35:19.
  2095Bjanre PrischemannMSC Ebersdorf:: / 00:34:33 / 80:35:23 / 201:59:56.
2Jahrgang 04/05        
  1217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle0:29:79 / 00:29:32 / 00:29:35 / 000:58:67.
  2195John MiessnerMC Elm0:29:36 / 00:30:21 / 00:30:03 / 000:59:39.
  356Collin DomesMSG Geestequelle0:30:23 / 00:34:33 / 10:29:91 / 000:60:14.
  415Moritz GrundmannMSG Geestequelle0:31:23 / 00:30:81 / 00:30:21 / 000:61:02.
  5222Jan MartensMC Elm0:31:65 / 10:29:92 / 00:31:42 / 000:61:34.
  6233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:31:84 / 00:31:71 / 10:29:86 / 000:61:70.
  7111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:31:58 / 00:30:24 / 10:31:21 / 001:02:79.
  865Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:30:70 / 10:30:41 / 00:32:60 / 001:03:01.
  9303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:32:98 / 0:: / 00:30:25 / 001:03:23.
  1068Daniel BehrensFahrendorf Automobil Club0:32:37 / 00:33:33 / 00:32:31 / 001:04:68.
  1139Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:33:01 / 10:33:41 / 00:33:55 / 001:06:96.
  12152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:33:46 / 40:30:81 / 10:31:20 / 001:07:01.
  1322Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:30:49 / 10:31:50 / 10:29:93 / 101:10:42.
  14232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:33:31 / 10:33:73 / 10:30:34 / 101:13:65.
3Jahrgang 02/03        
  1142Lasse BußMC Elm0:28:88 / 00:27:99 / 00:28:14 / 000:56:13.
  2182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:27:90 / 0:: / 00:28:83 / 000:56:73.
  3178Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle0:29:56 / 00:28:77 / 00:28:58 / 000:57:35.
  459Florian BinakuMSC Ebersdorf0:30:61 / 10:29:02 / 00:29:51 / 000:58:53.
  5211Jarrek SchrieferMSG Spreckens / FAC0:29:02 / 40:29:97 / 00:28:91 / 000:58:88.
  6192Lukas WojakFAC0:30:68 / 00:31:92 / 00:28:84 / 000:59:52.
  7196Marius CailleFAC0:28:63 / 00:31:08 / 00:31:28 / 100:59:71.
  8154Marten MüllerMSG Geestequelle0:29:65 / 10:30:81 / 00:29:58 / 000:60:39.
  9304Luca BrandtMSG Spreckens0:29:98 / 10:31:87 / 00:29:71 / 000:61:58.
  10100Jan RathjenMSC Ebersdorf0:30:84 / 10:28:19 / 00:28:53 / 101:01:72.
  11190Janek GerkenFAC0:31:01 / 20:31:47 / 50:29:61 / 001:10:62.
  1276Jonas GrotheerFAC0:30:71 / 10:30:28 / 10:29:69 / 201:10:99.
  13113Chris BuchholzMSG Spreckens0:35:61 / 20:32:67 / 10:33:02 / 101:15:69.
  14114Marlon BuchholzMSG Spreckens0:31:55 / 30:33:11 / 20:34:48 / 101:22:59.
4Jahrgang 00/01        
  1151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:29:20 / 00:29:18 / 00:28:15 / 100:58:38.
  280Nick - Oliver HöllingsMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:28:35 / 00:30:47 / 000:58:82.
  3140Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle0:29:65 / 10:29:22 / 00:31:32 / 000:60:54.
  485Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle0:29:71 / 10:29:16 / 00:30:87 / 101:03:87.
  598Erwin HahnMSG Geestequelle0:30:07 / 00:30:56 / 10:30:83 / 101:05:63.
  6112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:33:99 / 00:35:06 / 00:34:19 / 001:08:18.
5Damen        
  1180Larissa WeberFAC0:31:33 / 10:30:61 / 00:29:41 / 000:60:02.
  270Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:30:69 / 00:31:67 / 00:30:11 / 000:60:80.
  342Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:30:45 / 00:30:37 / 00:31:03 / 100:60:82.
  4203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:30:80 / 00:30:72 / 00:30:87 / 000:61:52.
  5235Natalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:30:50 / 00:32:38 / 00:29:64 / 101:02:88.
  6146Sarah SchadlyFAC0:33:99 / 00:32:44 / 00:33:02 / 001:05:46.
  738Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt0:31:46 / 10:34:52 / 00:35:68 / 001:10:20.
  8216Jalda KorteFAC0:29:07 / 20:30:47 / 20:31:32 / 001:10:39.
  9302Lene BrandtMSG Spreckens0:34:02 / 00:32:89 / 10:31:48 / 101:10:50.
  10214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:36:76 / 00:34:02 / 00:36:21 / 101:10:78.
  1113Jana SchröderFAC0:33:47 / 50:34:16 / 10:31:73 / 001:10:89.
  1245Milena WeberFAC0:39:95 / 00:38:48 / 00:36:83 / 001:15:31.
6Gesamtsieger        
  180Nick - Oliver HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:26:37 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:26:37.
  2217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle0:26:59 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:26:59.
  3142Lasse BußMC Elm0:26:64 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:26:64.
  4182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:27:01 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:01.
  570Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:27:69 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:69.
  6178Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle0:27:71 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:71.
  7151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:27:59 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:32:59.
  8195John MiessnerMC Elm0:28:45 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:33:45.
  988Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:29:23 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:34:23.
  1017Marwin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:29:70 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:34:70.
  1191Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:30:36 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:35:36.
  1242Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:28:67 / 2:: / 0:: / 000:38:67.
  13180Larissa WeberFAC:: / 0:: / 0:: / 000:00:00.
  1456Collin DomesMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 000:00:00.